2018 Positively Pink Power Run/Walk 5K

Congrats to David Duncan (23:21.9) and Angela Mackie (24:46.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Lloyd Nazarene 5K $10.00

Congrats to Charles May (22:25.3) and Kristy Turley (26:58.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


PAWSITIVE ANIMAL WELLNESS SUPPORT (PAWS) 5K

Congrats to Neil Johnson (20:46.7) and Amy Kline (24:51.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results


9th Annual Community Hospice Run in Remembrance 5K

Congrats to Lanny Fraley (22:03.2) and Heather Burton (21:42.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


For Our Families 5K Walk/Run

Congrats to Scott Eliot (20:48.0) and Kirstie Collins (22:00.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2018 MU Homecoming 5K Stampede

Congrats to Dennis Doane (19:15.9) and Mikala Sheremshock (22:18.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Tin Man 5K Run/Walk

Congrats to Evan Bell (20:35.9) and Julia Jenkins (21:42.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


COSTUME Monster Dash 5k (3rd Annual)

Congrats to Charles May (22:20.3) and Cassie Whittaker (26:26.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2nd Annual GLOW with Pride Athletics 5K

Congrats to Alvin Bramblette (22:52.9) and Sadie Chaffins (23:56.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


The Jack Rollins Superhero 5K

Congrats to Tj Abel (17:12.5) and Brooke Discoll (23:02.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Mid-State League Buckeye Division HS Girls JV

Congrats to Anna Gill (21:37.6) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Mid-State League Buckeye Division HS Boys JV

Congrats to Tate Shannon (18:33.9) his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Mid-State League Buckeye Division JH Girls

Congrats Ellie Patrick (13:24.7) on her individual win!

Full Results


Mid-State League Buckeye Division JH Boys

Congrats to Ronnie Rowley (11:39.4) his individual win!

Full Results


Mid-State League Buckeye Division HS Girls

Congrats to Heather Lecrone (19:03.9) on her individual win!

Full Results


2nd Annual Monster Dash

Congrats to Dakota Thompson (29:18.0) and Jenna Thompson (29:19.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Mid-State League Buckeye Division HS Boys

Congrats to Drew Monahan (16:36.3) his individual win!

Full Results


AMB Fox Trot

Congrats to Rob Ervin (17:36.0) and Megan Cottrill (19:00.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2018 Jenny Wiley Festival Run/Walk for Diabetes in Memory of Dr. Rondall Leslie

Congrats to Randall Watts (21:03.1) and Susan Gearheart (27:28.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Bolt for Books: Library 5k for Literacy

Congrats to Jacob Turley (21:30.2) and Cathy Maddox (25:51.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


AMB Fox Trot

Congrats to Rob Ervin (17:36.0) and Megan Cottrill (19:00.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Progressive Physical Therapy XC HS Girls JV

Congrats to Alexa Van Meter (25:36.1) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Progressive Physical Therapy XC HS Boys JV

Congrats to Caid Andrews (21:26.0) his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Progressive Physical Therapy XC HS Boys

Congrats to Andrew Dorsey (17:48.4) his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Progressive Physical Therapy XC HS Girls

Congrats to Jayden Judy (22:04.6) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!