April 18, 2024
Donna Hussell Memorial Middle School Invite
Point Pleasant High School - Point Pleasant, WV
April 18, 2024
Minford HS Inv
Minford High School - Minford, OH
April 17, 2024
Portsmouth Jr. High Invitational
Portsmouth High School - Portsmouth, OH
April 17, 2024
West Union Jr. High Invitational
West Union High School - West Union, OH
April 16, 2024
Coal Grove Meet 3
Dawnson-Bryant High School - Coal Grove, OH
April 16, 2024
South Point Quad 2
South Point HS - South Point, WV
April 15, 2024
Batlle for the Paddle/Battle for the Anchor
Gallia Academy High School - Gallipolis, OH
April 15, 2024
Minford JH Inv
Minford High School - Minford, OH
April 14, 2024
Dragon Dash 5k walk/run & Kids mile!
Congratulations to Waylon Michael (16:55.7) and Molly Dunlap (19:58.7), for their wins!
April 14, 2024
Fight For Air Climb - Cincinnati
Congratulations to Spencer Freed (6:55.9) and Allie Martin (8:45.8), for their wins!
April 13, 2024
4th Annual THAT DAM 5 MILER
Congratulations to Noah Copley (31:54.0) and Heather Rogers (44:37.5), for their wins!
April 13, 2024
4th Annual THAT DAM 5K/5 MILER
Congratulations to Noah Copley (31:54.0) and Heather Rogers (44:37.5), for their wins!
April 13, 2024
Giovannis Innovational
Dawnson-Bryant High School - Coal Grove, OH
April 13, 2024
Run/Walk with the Yeti 5K
Congratulations to Nathan McKee (20:26.9) and Amy Elkins (27:07.7), for their wins!
April 12, 2024
Paint Valley MS Inv
Paint Valley High School - Bainbridge, OH
April 12, 2024
Portsmouth High School Invitational
Portsmouth High School - Portsmouth, OH
April 11, 2024
Andy Haines Memorial Invitational
Paint Valley High School - Bainbridge, OH
April 11, 2024
Dot Dash
Poca High School - Poca, WV
April 10, 2024
Marietta Jr Night Relays
Marietta High School - Marietta, OH
April 10, 2024
North Adams JH Track Meet
North Adams High School - Seaman, OH
April 10, 2024
Shawnee State 5K
Shawnee State - Portsmouth, OH
April 09, 2024
South Point Quad
South Point HS - South Point, OH
April 09, 2024
West Union High School Invitational
West Union High School - West Union, OH
April 08, 2024
Coal Grove Meet 2
Dawnson-Bryant High School - Coal Grove, OH
April 06, 2024
David Schorr Memorial Invitational
RidgeDale High School - Marion, OH
April 06, 2024
Manchester Invitational
Manchester High School - Manchester, OH
April 05, 2024
Chesapeake HS Inv
Chesapeake High School - Chesapeake, OH
April 05, 2024
Point Pleasant HS Meet
Point Pleasant High School - Point Pleasant, WV
April 04, 2024
RL Davisson Invitational
Southeastern High School - Chillicothe, OH
April 03, 2024
Ripley HS invitational
Ripley Union High School - Ripley, OH