Awards List
Cheer Chase
Presented By The Ashland Varsity Cheerleaders
Results by TriStateRacer.com
December 3, 2023 | Catlettsburg, KY
Weather: Sunny 57
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 1348 Maya Casto F 14 20:23.6 6:34
2 1381 Sophie Newell F 10 22:31.5 7:15
3 1397 Felicia Stevens F 41 23:43.7 7:39
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 674 Noah Copley M 53 19:38.7 6:20
2 1347 Marcus Carmicle M 53 20:49.8 6:43
3 965 William Pierce M 10 22:24.8 7:13
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 9
Place O'All No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 13 1362 Alayna Flynn F 9 27:54.8 9:00
2 16 1363 Marie Hale F 2 29:26.6 9:29
3 60 816 Raeygan Flock F 2 47:52.4 15:25
FEMALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 673 Addison Coleman F 11 25:11.8 8:07
2 23 1369 Karsyn Knipp F 13 34:33.5 11:08
3 27 1389 Ava Sayles F 14 35:15.1 11:21
MALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 46 1900 Hayden Robbins M 13 45:04.7 14:31
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 1205 Olivia Wiley F 15 26:23.9 8:30
2 26 757 Xy Holmes F 17 35:14.6 11:21
3 37 1336 Raegan Barham F 15 41:44.3 13:27
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 9 1346 Ryker Bush M 16 24:29.6 7:53
2 34 1905 Aris Pittman M 17 41:19.3 13:18
3 76 1352 Cash Compliment M 17 56:04.7 18:03
FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 32 1377 Alex Marinich F 26 38:00.7 12:15
2 51 1338 Michaela Barham F 28 46:03.9 14:50
3 52 1396 Carrie Spillman F 25 46:22.8 14:56
MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 29 1395 Michael Sparks M 28 36:53.8 11:53
2 62 1391 Charles Shaffer M 29 48:24.0 15:35
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 59 1360 Brittany Flook F 33 47:52.3 15:25
MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 1908 Parker Monn M 32 28:54.6 9:19
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 15 1398 Heather Waugh F 36 29:26.5 9:29
2 24 1907 Michele Monn F 35 34:44.6 11:11
3 55 791 Jayme Layne F 38 47:04.1 15:09
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 1384 Hillary Rice F 44 24:37.5 7:56
2 19 1379 Robyn McGinnis F 42 32:20.5 10:25
3 33 1303 Raven Wolfe F 40 38:28.8 12:24
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 1399 Corey Webb F 45 24:22.3 7:51
2 25 1355 Angela Dudek F 46 34:51.0 11:13
3 30 1400 Vicki Wiley F 48 36:59.3 11:55
MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 1368 Neil Johnson M 48 22:30.8 7:15
2 17 1906 Chad Mooney M 46 30:17.3 9:45
3 18 1349 Jason Clark M 47 30:30.4 9:50
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 39 1350 Rebecca Claxon F 50 43:20.3 13:57
2 69 953 April Hall F 51 52:10.1 16:48
MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 22 1353 Tommy Craft M 53 34:33.2 11:08
FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 40 811 Carolyn Dillow F 59 43:31.3 14:01
2 66 1357 Terri Ernst F 58 50:12.9 16:10
MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 65 1358 Christopher Ernst M 59 50:12.6 16:10
FEMALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 41 990 Barbara Baer F 69 44:24.7 14:18
2 42 1351 Kay Cole F 69 44:52.1 14:27
3 47 1901 Lisa Brandon F 67 45:06.3 14:32
MALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 1371 John Leistner M 67 33:22.6 10:45
2 21 1387 Russ Rucker M 66 34:04.3 10:58
FEMALE Age Group 70 - 74
Place O'All No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 68 1909 Cheri Stansbury F 70 51:59.0 16:44
MALE Age Group 70 - 74
Place O'All No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 28 929 Jim Porter M 73 36:26.5 11:44
MALE Age Group 75 - 79
Place O'All No. Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 31 1359 Greg Ervin M 76 37:52.4 12:12