Awards List
Dragon Dash
Run/Walk
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
April 14, 2024 - 2:00 PM | Proctorville, OH - Fairland Middle School
Weather:39'Sunny, Wind:NNE @15 MPH, Humidity:27%
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Molly Dunlap F 16 19:58.7 6:26
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Waylon Michael M 15 16:55.7 5:27
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Sophia Newell F 10 20:54.0 6:44
MALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 57 Harrison Hall M 8 38:38.4 12:27
FEMALE Age Group 11 - 15
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Meredith Dunlap F 13 22:26.7 7:14
MALE Age Group 11 - 15
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 2 Garrett Graley M 12 17:21.7 5:36
FEMALE Age Group 16 - 25
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 54 Olivia Wood F 17 38:20.7 12:21
MALE Age Group 16 - 25
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 3 Dalton Griffing M 17 17:29.1 5:38
FEMALE Age Group 26 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 13 Joshua Bryan F 32 21:15.5 6:51
MALE Age Group 26 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 49 Trey Ritchie M 26 35:18.2 11:22
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 42
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 26 Cheri Ulrich Moss F 41 24:25.8 7:52
MALE Age Group 35 - 42
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 Justin Hayes M 35 20:35.3 6:38
FEMALE Age Group 43 - 50
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 29 Darah Snyder F 44 25:52.2 8:20
MALE Age Group 43 - 50
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 Neil Johnson M 48 20:54.1 6:44
FEMALE Age Group 51 - 60
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 24 Tanya Queen F 52 23:53.3 7:42
FEMALE Age Group 61 - 72
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 64 Cheyrl Jenkins F 71 41:19.3 13:18
MALE Age Group 61 - 72
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 108 Jeff Floyd M 63 52:09.1 16:48
FEMALE Age Group 73 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 95 Juanita Dillon F 85 51:24.2 16:33
MALE Age Group 73 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 37 Blair Rorabaugh M 76 29:54.6 9:38