Dirty Leprechaun OCR Challenge Entry List

Click on the team name for any individual to see a complete list of team members.
If you see a need to change anything, please Contact Us.


First Name Last Name Age Gender Event Team
Andrew Bailey 27 M 11:00 am - Elite Heat #1
hayden Belcher 15 M 10:00 am - High School Heat #1 Spartans
Ben Brinker 35 M 11:45 am - Open Heat #1 Crushed Dreams
Allison Church 24 F 11:45 am - Open Heat #1 FIT CHICKS
Eugenia Damron 52 F 11:45 am - Open Heat #1
Cody Facemyer 17 M 10:00 am - High School Heat #1 Riverside Raiders
Jaysean Gee 16 M 10:00 am - High School Heat #1 Spartans
Samantha Grady 33 F 12:00 pm - Open Heat #2
Jordan Hager 29 F 11:45 am - Open Heat #1 FIT CHICKS
Searra Halstead 33 F 12:00 pm - Open Heat #2
Richard Hedrick 18 M 10:00 am - High School Heat #1 Riverside Raiders
Samuel Herald 17 M 10:00 am - High School Heat #1 Riverside Raiders
Wesley Hill 15 M 10:00 am - High School Heat #1 Ghosts
Adam Jackson 29 M 11:45 am - Open Heat #1 Crushed Dreams
Robby Keeney 17 M 10:00 am - High School Heat #1 Riverside Raiders
Jay Key 52 M 11:45 am - Open Heat #1 Crushed Dreams
Emily Kingery 22 F 12:00 pm - Open Heat #2 Chemical Valley Rollergirls - White
Forrest Long 17 M 10:00 am - High School Heat #1 Spartans
Jonathan Meadows 17 M 10:00 am - High School Heat #1 Ghosts
Triston Moffett 16 M 10:00 am - High School Heat #1 Riverside Warriors
jason Morris-Dunlap 18 M 10:00 am - High School Heat #1 Spartans
Derek Newsome 36 M 11:45 am - Open Heat #1
Raven Nicholas 14 F 10:00 am - High School Heat #1 Riverside Warriors
Amber Nottingham 41 F 12:00 pm - Open Heat #2 Chemical Valley Rollergirls - White
Shannon Patrick 42 M 11:45 am - Open Heat #1
Ayumi Pieper 37 F 11:45 am - Open Heat #1 Crushed Dreams
John Pomeroy 16 M 10:00 am - High School Heat #1 Ghosts
Paige Ratliff 16 F 10:00 am - High School Heat #1 Riverside Warriors
jeremy Reed 18 M 10:00 am - High School Heat #1 Spartans
Kevin Savage 16 M 10:00 am - High School Heat #1 Ghosts
Gabby Scrofano 26 F 12:00 pm - Open Heat #2 Chemical Valley Rollergirls - White
Chance Sheets 33 M 11:45 am - Open Heat #1 Crushed Dreams
Pamela Smith 58 F 11:45 am - Open Heat #1 FIT CHICKS
Anna Smith 17 F 10:00 am - High School Heat #1 Riverside Warriors
Jackson Sorrells 15 M 10:00 am - High School Heat #1 Ghosts
Holly Thompson 35 F 12:00 pm - Open Heat #2 Chemical Valley Rollergirls - White
Sharon Vealey 68 F 11:45 am - Open Heat #1 FIT CHICKS
Arian Velez 16 M 10:00 am - High School Heat #1 Riverside Raiders
Imani Weldon 17 F 10:00 am - High School Heat #1 Riverside Warriors
Todd White 55 M 11:45 am - Open Heat #1
Hillarie Withrow 29 F 11:45 am - Open Heat #1 FIT CHICKS
Miranda Woodrum 33 F 12:00 pm - Open Heat #2 Chemical Valley Rollergirls - White

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!