Natural High 5K and Fitness Festival Entry List

Click on the team name for any individual to see a complete list of team members.
If you see a need to change anything, please Contact Us.


First Name Last Name Age Gender Event Team
Landon Aeh 34 M Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Todd Aills 42 M Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Jerrica Assadian 25 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Lisa Belcher 54 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
John Bowling 23 M Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Reece Brown 30 M Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Steven Carr 33 M Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Hannah Cassidy 21 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Telena Cassidy 44 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Kaitlyn Closser 20 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Rebecca Colley 22 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Natasha Cooper 28 M Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Brittani Cooper 27 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Brian Cowan 40 M Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Holly Cyrus 31 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Scott Davis 50 M Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Daniel Davison 37 M Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Tammy Farmer 41 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Eli Farmer 36 M Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Jeannette Ferguson 50 F "First 40" Early Bird 5K Registration
Ryan Ferguson 19 M "First 40" Early Bird 5K Registration
Chris Ferguson 34 M Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Hannah Frieszell 24 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Cody Gabbert 29 M Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Ellis Gallion 36 M Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Calvin Gerard 16 M Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Alexis Griffin 23 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Luke Henson 11 M Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Dosti Hill 28 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Craig Johnson 35 M Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration Flying Spiders
Kaitlyn Johnson 21 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Tiffany Knauff 20 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Devan Lilly 29 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Chad Mason 30 M Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Meagan McGlone 30 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Lori McNeal 30 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Heidi Miller 32 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Leslie Moore 31 M Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Constance J Mulder 65 F "First 40" Early Bird 5K Registration
Kramer Mulder-Roberts 3 M "First 40" Early Bird 5K Registration
Alexandrya Musser 16 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Wyatt Neff 7 M Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Shawnda Newman 29 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Seneva Novak 33 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Joy Nutt 53 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Amanda Rapp 31 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Amanda Rapp 31 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
William Ridenour 42 M Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Douglas Roberts 70 M Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration
Mareena Romanello 38 F Pre-Registered Special 5K Registration

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!