Live Results

Coal Grove Lions Club's 2nd Annual RUN LIKE A LION 5K

Congrats to William Whaley (17:49.0) and Missy Moore (19:58.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results


4th Annual STEEPLE CHASE 5K

Congrats to William Whaley (17:25.2) and Whitney Phillips (23:10.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Gallipolis in Lights 5K (Night) ELECTRIC RIVER Run/Walk

Congrats to Caleb Greenlee (18:06.0) and Brooke Johnson (22:04.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Dress For Success 5K Run/Powerwalk

Congrats to Justin Belcher (16:32.7) and Elizabeth Sunyog (30:21.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


7th Annual Addison Jo Blair 5K

Congrats to Andrew Edwards (18:23.8) and Kara Atwell (22:32.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Guardian Angel 5k & 1 Mile Paw Walk

Congrats to Alvin Bramblette (23:14.8) and Tammy Black (25:53.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2017 BFC Fit - WV Strawberry 5K

Congrats to Cory Hammer (19:28.6) and Alyssa Anderson (23:00.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Stache Dash 5K Run/Walk

Congrats to Josh Holley (17:35.7) and Chloe Adkins (22:19.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


3rd Annual JPHF Run for Hope 10k

Congrats to Dan McDowell (45:46.0) and Kayla McClung (55:02.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


3rd Annual JPHF Run for Hope 5k/10k

Congrats to Matthew Cary (22:03.1) and Rebecca Vest (23:28.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


5K for C-K

Congrats to Andrew Ball (19:02.3) and Nancy Miller (24:39.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Regional at Brooke HS

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


Region 4 AAA Track & Field Championship

Results now Posted!

Full Results


AA-A Regional

Results are now posted!

Full Results | Photos


R.B. Foster Memorial 5K - Madison Rotary Club

Congrats to Anthony Jarrell (21:44.7) and Christine Justice (28:56.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Cottageville Elementary 2nd Annual Color Fun Run/Walk 5k

Congrats to Richard (ma Anderson (41:18.4) and Vanessa Truman (47:27.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2017 6th Annual GDC 5K and Pig Out

Congrats to Jacob Kemper (19:25.0) and Brenda Scott (27:32.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results


SAVE FUTURE GENERATIONS 5K

Congrats to Alvin Bramblette (21:51.6) and Nancy Miller (25:35.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Emmaus Derby Dash 5k Run/Walk

Congrats to Anthony Fraley (20:31.5) and Kemmely Hochstetler (22:26.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Sam White Memorial 5K

Congrats to Jordan Weitzel (16:29.8) and Erin O'Sullivan (21:16.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


SOTW 5K Walk/Run

Congrats to Michael Louk (23:53.8) and Jessica Slash (29:09.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Kellogg 5K

Thanks to everyone who came out and supported the students of Kellogg Elementary & its after school program!

Full Results


Circleville HS Inv

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


Circleville MS Championship

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


MVAC Conference Meet

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!