Awards List
Sam White Memorial 5K
Run/Walk
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
May 2, 2015 - 8:00 AM | Princeton, WV
Weather: 46' and Sunny - Wind: W @ 8 MPH - Humidity: 86%
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Erin O'Sullivan F 11 20:00.8 6:27
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Jared Hamm M 16 19:37.4 6:19
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 15
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 Ireland O'Sullivan F 11 21:28.4 6:55
2 47 Brittany Vaught F 15 28:34.2 9:12
3 48 Hannah Catron F 11 28:46.1 9:16
MALE Age Group 1 - 15
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Gage Damewood M 12 20:59.6 6:46
2 18 Braxton Justice M 15 23:27.1 7:33
3 19 Matthew Cary M 13 23:32.9 7:35
FEMALE Age Group 16 - 20
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 16 Taylor Hamm F 17 22:55.7 7:23
2 27 Alexis Sheets F 16 24:58.8 8:03
3 28 Rebecca Sheets F 16 25:10.4 8:07
MALE Age Group 16 - 20
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Dre Fourie M 20 21:09.0 6:49
2 11 Trey Koermer M 18 21:36.7 6:58
3 17 Austin Peek M 19 23:17.0 7:30
FEMALE Age Group 21 - 25
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 39 Brianna Farley F 21 26:39.9 8:35
2 78 Nicole Thomason F 25 33:40.5 10:51
3 103 Erin Hendricks F 21 40:23.5 13:01
MALE Age Group 21 - 25
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 86 Clinton Repass M 22 34:50.6 11:13
FEMALE Age Group 26 - 30
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 89 Amy Cooper F 30 35:16.2 11:22
2 97 Jessica Aliff F 30 38:25.0 12:22
3 98 Jenny Davis F 30 38:25.1 12:22
MALE Age Group 26 - 30
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 3 David Kephart M 28 20:01.7 6:27
2 20 Matthew Cundiff M 26 23:51.8 7:41
3 41 Caleb Bittler M 27 27:36.3 8:54
FEMALE Age Group 31 - 35
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 9 Erica Morgan F 31 21:15.6 6:51
2 37 Angie Neal F 34 26:39.4 8:35
3 63 Amanda Sheets F 33 30:37.1 9:52
MALE Age Group 31 - 35
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 84 Paul Sexton M 35 34:45.9 11:12
2 88 Brandon Disney M 33 35:08.6 11:19
3 95 Chris Weeks M 35 37:33.1 12:06
FEMALE Age Group 36 - 40
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 24 Missy Burleson F 37 24:36.1 7:56
2 35 Lynn D'Angelo F 38 26:22.4 8:30
3 57 Emily Sisk F 39 29:43.2 9:34
MALE Age Group 36 - 40
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Eddie Adams M 40 20:14.4 6:31
2 38 Jonathan Bailey M 39 26:39.4 8:35
3 42 Benjamin Woodard M 36 27:55.4 9:00
FEMALE Age Group 41 - 45
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 25 Dee Archer F 44 24:38.8 7:56
2 31 Gina Mullens F 43 25:52.2 8:20
3 51 Amy Mooney F 41 29:08.6 9:23
MALE Age Group 41 - 45
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 Wyatt Lilly M 42 21:42.2 7:00
2 14 Jeff Archer M 43 22:15.8 7:10
3 44 Jonathan Hendricks M 45 28:16.1 9:06
FEMALE Age Group 46 - 50
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 26 Suzanne Martin F 46 24:58.7 8:03
2 110 Beverly Lytton F 50 43:23.4 13:58
3 116 Teresa Blackburn F 48 43:42.1 14:04
MALE Age Group 46 - 50
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 21 Tim Powell M 47 23:58.5 7:43
2 36 Greg Barnett M 50 26:28.4 8:32
3 43 Frank Bacho M 48 28:02.5 9:02
FEMALE Age Group 51 - 55
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 45 Edith Hill F 53 28:27.6 9:10
2 114 Denise Hale F 51 43:35.7 14:02
3 122 Aleta Jo Crotty F 55 44:34.6 14:21
MALE Age Group 51 - 55
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Steve Barrett M 54 20:59.3 6:46
2 13 Dean Tricarico Sr M 53 22:01.0 7:06
3 23 Scott Catron M 55 24:14.5 7:49
FEMALE Age Group 56 - 60
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 83 Vickie White F 58 34:37.7 11:09
2 90 Janie Tricarico F 58 35:30.8 11:26
3 117 Karen Cundiff F 58 44:05.6 14:12
MALE Age Group 56 - 60
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Tom Kaylor M 57 20:31.7 6:37
2 15 Randy Lester M 60 22:37.4 7:17
3 67 Desi McClung M 56 30:57.6 9:58
MALE Age Group 61 - 65
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 29 Hank Burnley M 62 25:12.0 8:07
2 99 Sam White M 64 38:46.0 12:29
FEMALE Age Group 66 - 70
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 169 Nita Dooley F 66 1:01:42.7 19:52
MALE Age Group 66 - 70
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 135 Melvin Dooly M 69 49:06.1 15:49
MALE Age Group 71 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 34 Butch Currence M 73 26:19.9 8:29
2 120 Gene Bailey M 75 44:33.7 14:21