Awards List
Wonderland Mountain Challenge
10K
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
May 23, 2015 - 11:00 AM | Oak Hill, WV - ACE Adventure Resort
Weather: 70' Mostly Sunny
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL 10k Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Age Time
===== =================== = === === =======
1 Sarah Coffey F 33 33 58:54
2 Amy Nicholas F 35 35 1:02:32
3 Morgan Chittum F 21 21 1:03:56
********** OVERALL 10k Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Age Time
===== =================== = === === =======
1 Nick Massey M 31 31 46:20
2 John Ledahawsky M 47 47 48:29
3 Joel Rodgers M 52 52 59:15
FEMALE 10K Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time
===== ===== =================== = === =======
1 21 Jordan Taylor F 19 1:14:09
MALE 10K Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time
===== ===== =================== = === =======
1 14 Matthew Colon M 19 1:07:05
FEMALE 10K Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time
===== ===== =================== = === =======
1 12 Jamie Ebert F 23 1:06:35
2 18 Tiffany Davis F 28 1:11:00
3 20 Veronica Crosier F 23 1:12:45
MALE 10K Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time
===== ===== =================== = === =======
1 13 Derek Cook M 23 1:06:53
FEMALE 10K Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time
===== ===== =================== = === =======
1 11 Hilary Nicolau F 35 1:06:25
2 16 Missy Burleson F 37 1:08:08
3 24 Mandy Sullivan F 36 1:17:16
MALE 10K Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time
===== ===== =================== = === =======
1 6 Jeff Webb M 36 59:33
2 7 Tim Nunnery M 33 1:01:50
FEMALE 10K Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time
===== ===== =================== = === =======
1 17 Kelli Robinette F 42 1:08:44
2 27 Tasha Cox F 44 1:20:49
3 28 Deeanna Swartz F 44 1:21:24
MALE 10K Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time
===== ===== =================== = === =======
1 15 Toby Taylor M 47 1:07:34
2 19 Kenneth Schwenning M 44 1:11:09
3 22 Brett Skaggs M 43 1:16:36
FEMALE 10K Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time
===== ===== =================== = === =======
1 29 Sarita Gumm F 54 1:21:34
2 43 Sheila Sergent F 59 1:37:07
MALE 10K Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time
===== ===== =================== = === =======
1 5 Mark Krekeler M 57 59:30
2 9 Dave Chittum M 50 1:03:56
3 26 Ron Crosier M 51 1:18:59