Awards List
Pack The Pantry
5k Run
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
August 29, 2015 - 9:00 AM | Charleston, WV
Weather: 68' & Partly Sunny
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Jennifer King F 35 19:18.1 6:13
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Ambrocio Brrera M 35 19:11.0 6:11
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 12
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 40 Mallory Davis F 7 41:33.1 13:23
MALE Age Group 1 - 12
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 36 Jacob Ryan Higgins M 11 37:51.5 12:12
2 42 David Haynes M 9 43:15.3 13:56
FEMALE Age Group 13 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Raygan Jackson F 13 27:29.6 8:51
MALE Age Group 13 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 9 David Kershner M 13 24:29.2 7:53
2 16 Alex McMillan M 15 26:32.1 8:33
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 13 Leticia Lopez F 29 25:52.8 8:20
2 15 Felicia Fryman F 22 26:14.0 8:27
3 19 Anna McNeeley F 22 27:52.6 8:59
MALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Elijah Saylor M 21 22:50.8 7:22
2 25 Dominick Groves M 29 29:47.6 9:36
3 32 Brandon Williams M 28 32:20.8 10:25
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 Laurel Waller F 33 24:57.5 8:02
2 20 Caroline Smith F 30 28:07.0 9:03
3 27 Sathya Viswanadhan F 35 30:47.9 9:55
MALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 Eric Waller M 36 25:54.7 8:21
2 17 Julius Ross M 35 27:19.8 8:48
3 23 Patrick Kerr M 36 29:10.8 9:24
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 43 Ena Haynes F 42 43:27.6 14:00
MALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Joe Camp M 49 23:21.5 7:32
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 21 Michelle Wood F 59 28:45.5 9:16
2 30 Pamela Jones F 54 31:50.8 10:15
3 37 Barb Navarini-Higgi F 53 38:00.0 12:14
MALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 3 Dennis Thornburg M 54 21:14.9 6:51
2 4 Russ King M 50 21:20.4 6:53
3 7 James Ford M 53 23:53.0 7:42
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 99
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 35 Kate Owen F 67 35:06.6 11:19
MALE Age Group 60 - 99
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 John Owen M 67 24:41.9 7:57
2 22 William Platt M 61 28:46.5 9:16
3 24 Tom McQuain M 65 29:21.0 9:27