Awards List
Kids in Motion 5k
Kids in Motion 5k
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
March 3, 2016 - 2:00 PM | Barboursville, YMCA Kennedy Center
Weather:
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** Female OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Kristin Ornolfsdott F 48 30:52.4 9:57
********** Male OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Shannon Slash M 39 23:23.2 7:32
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 12
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Audrey Deutsch F 9 37:14.0 12:00
2 28 Ava Christian F 7 55:54.4 18:00
MALE Age Group 1 - 12
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Max Specht M 11 28:46.9 9:16
2 5 Owen Deutsch M 12 29:09.4 9:24
3 12 Andrew Runyon M 7 31:56.5 10:17
FEMALE Age Group 13 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 9 Carey McClelland F 13 31:46.8 10:14
2 10 Megan Haffner F 19 31:48.9 10:15
3 26 Hattie Pilcher F 13 50:53.8 16:23
MALE Age Group 13 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 2 K.J Helgason M 14 25:32.6 8:14
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 16 Katie Miller F 23 36:42.7 11:49
2 17 Ashley Miller F 23 36:43.0 11:50
3 22 Kala Escobedo F 26 44:10.9 14:14
MALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Carlos Thompson M 20 31:49.3 10:15
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 15 Kristen Atkins F 36 34:55.9 11:15
2 19 Molly Sergent F 32 39:11.8 12:37
3 23 Melissa Deutsch F 38 44:27.3 14:19
MALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 3 Brian Specht M 37 27:33.0 8:53
2 7 Hugo Cabra M 35 29:36.1 9:32
3 13 Danny Deutsch M 39 32:10.4 10:22
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 30 Shellie Ball F 49 56:57.9 18:21
MALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Jason Cleve M 47 29:22.9 9:28
2 14 Patrick Woodyard M 43 32:55.5 10:36
3 21 Deron Runyon M 46 40:51.0 13:09
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Linda Jenkins F 68 39:46.5 12:49