Awards List
6th Annual 5K for Developmental Disabilities Awareness
Developmental Disabilities 5K
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
April 9, 2016 | 9:00 AM | South Point, Ohio | South Point Industrial Park
Weather: 33' Snowy, Wind W15MPH
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Laura Kuhn F 40 25:24.2 8:11
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Eli Dalton M 32 25:19.5 8:10
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 37 Bindi Staley F 9 45:12.0 14:33
MALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 19 Alex Coffee M 13 31:54.5 10:17
2 21 Tyler Nutter M 11 34:06.7 10:59
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 51 Kara Saunders F 15 53:04.4 17:05
2 52 Brenna Morris F 19 53:04.5 17:05
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 15 David Waddell M 15 30:46.4 9:55
2 27 Noah Lambert M 16 37:32.0 12:05
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Bridgette Malone F 26 26:52.5 8:40
2 14 Cassie Lunsford F 29 29:34.6 9:32
3 26 Sarah Mease F 28 36:00.1 11:36
MALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Dallas Tibbs M 26 31:21.1 10:06
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Rebecca Pelfry F 39 25:52.7 8:20
2 5 Tara Schneider F 31 26:20.1 8:29
3 6 Melissa Evans F 35 26:39.4 8:35
MALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Zach Johnson M 32 28:22.2 9:08
2 30 Mark Roby M 30 38:19.8 12:21
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 Joanna Gannon F 45 29:12.4 9:25
2 17 Tamra Jacob F 43 31:02.6 10:00
3 22 Angie Koutsunis F 43 34:25.5 11:05
MALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 3 Patrick Woodyard M 43 25:38.5 8:16
2 8 Marty Scott M 48 26:53.5 8:40
3 16 Jonathan Chaffin M 47 30:55.1 9:58
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 36 Sharon Maynard F 53 45:11.4 14:33
2 38 Penny Absher F 54 48:14.7 15:32
3 40 Cassi Humphrey F 52 49:38.2 15:59
MALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 9 Jim Matney M 59 26:55.8 8:41
2 33 Jeff Humphrey M 59 43:44.8 14:05
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 24 Regina Clay F 61 35:01.3 11:17
2 31 Bobby Bowen F 60 40:50.2 13:09
3 60 Jodie Perry F 61 57:26.4 18:30
MALE Age Group 60 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 Bill Varney M 64 27:06.6 8:44
2 25 Mark McOwen M 62 35:06.2 11:18