Awards List
CASA Superhero
5K Run/Walk
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
April 16, 2016 | Wheeling, WV
Weather: 56' Sunny
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Komie Donnell F 36 24:27.5 7:53
2 Megan Blow F 32 27:06.4 8:44
3 Karin Freese F 25 27:09.8 8:45
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Jason Bennett M 25 19:22.5 6:15
2 Brook Sharpnack M 28 19:29.8 6:17
3 Casy Morrison M 22 20:12.3 6:31
FEMALE Walker Results
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 92 Amber Basich F 37 36:05.2 11:37
2 108 Susan Vasey F 38 37:27.2 12:04
3 109 Kayla Clatterbuck F 12 37:28.3 12:04
MALE Walker Results
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 83 John Fitzgerald M 52 34:26.0 11:05
2 115 George M 63 37:59.9 12:14
3 121 Drew Brown M 69 39:24.5 12:42
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 15
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 44 Audrey Robinson F 11 28:28.8 9:10
2 58 Haylen Cook F 8 31:09.7 10:02
MALE Age Group 1 - 15
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 A.J. McCarthy M 15 22:55.1 7:23
2 11 Cole Sztary M 13 22:55.8 7:23
MALE Age Group 16 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Alex Lengyel M 16 21:54.2 7:03
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 32 Danielle Stewart F 29 27:11.1 8:45
2 34 Amanda Ewing F 28 27:29.7 8:51
MALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 Patrick Hicks M 20 23:09.8 7:28
2 18 Eric Malstrom M 26 24:43.8 7:58
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 33 Laurie Collier F 38 27:27.6 8:51
2 36 Aimee Tickerhoof F 35 27:39.4 8:55
MALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Mark Day M 38 21:16.5 6:51
2 9 Damon Harvey M 31 22:33.9 7:16
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 47 Missy Foraker F 44 29:23.4 9:28
2 61 Julie Recht F 44 31:28.4 10:08
MALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Matt Day M 43 20:59.6 6:46
2 6 Gary Bennett M 47 21:29.4 6:55
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 114 Tina Parsons F 56 37:44.4 12:09
2 128 Jeanne Davis F 53 39:55.8 12:52
MALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 23 Tom Storch M 50 25:36.0 8:15
2 25 Mark Whitehouse M 53 25:50.0 8:19
MALE Age Group 60 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 54 Richard Klempa M 63 30:50.2 9:56
2 57 Kim McChursky M 60 31:01.8 10:00
FEMALE Age Group 70 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 139 Ella Custe F 82 42:23.8 13:39
MALE Age Group 70 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 39 Bill Hornbrook M 71 28:07.4 9:04
FEMALE Age Group Walker 1 - 15
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 136 Miley Main F 6 41:30.9 13:22
2 153 Kaitlyn Clary F 11 44:25.0 14:18
MALE Age Group Walker 1 - 15
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 159 Brandon Scamehorn M 13 44:39.6 14:23
2 174 Aidan Giffin M 7 45:29.9 14:39
FEMALE Age Group Walker 16 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 132 Ashley Clatterbuck F 16 40:38.3 13:05
2 199 Teresa Perry F 16 47:03.6 15:09
MALE Age Group Walker 16 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 267 Justin Bowers M 18 53:17.9 17:10
FEMALE Age Group Walker 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 134 Nicole Gallegher F 26 41:22.2 13:19
2 143 Ashley Howell F 29 42:54.6 13:49
MALE Age Group Walker 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 164 Sean Brantley M 26 44:53.4 14:27
2 219 Andrew Grimm M 21 48:13.4 15:32
FEMALE Age Group Walker 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 146 Sarah Nett F 30 43:26.0 13:59
2 154 Carol Clary-Donley F 38 44:26.1 14:19
MALE Age Group Walker 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 145 Scot Kangisser M 31 43:25.9 13:59
2 195 Travis Kirk M 36 46:44.7 15:03
FEMALE Age Group Walker 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 113 Heather Bise F 43 37:37.8 12:07
2 155 Erin Bowers F 47 44:26.8 14:19
MALE Age Group Walker 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 149 Jeffrey Bowers M 44 43:55.8 14:09
2 175 Chuck Zeler M 45 45:29.9 14:39
FEMALE Age Group Walker 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 110 Marta Loy F 55 37:31.6 12:05
2 138 Rose Gray F 58 42:01.2 13:32
MALE Age Group Walker 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 137 Ken Hissam M 57 41:56.4 13:30
2 147 James Purcell M 50 43:28.0 14:00
FEMALE Age Group Walker 60 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 118 Lois Ebeling F 62 38:52.1 12:31
2 151 Drena Nicolella F 60 44:13.5 14:15
MALE Age Group Walker 60 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 140 Richard Respole M 64 42:43.4 13:46
2 168 Ken Spencer M 64 45:03.4 14:31
FEMALE Age Group Walker 70 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 205 Barbara Morris F 70 47:40.0 15:21
2 214 Elaine Simpson F 71 48:00.2 15:28