Awards List
2016 Rally for Autism®
5K Run/Walk
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
April 30, 2016 - 9:00 AM | Huntington, WV - Ritter Park
Weather: 60 degrees and cloudy
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Elisabeth Tauber F 23 19:12.7 6:12
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Joe Schwartz M 19 17:47.3 5:44
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 168 Kieleigh Riley F 7 30:53.8 9:57
2 229 Brookehayde Carey F 8 34:46.8 11:12
MALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 41 Jaylon Jones M 10 24:50.4 8:00
2 143 Alec Vance M 10 29:54.5 9:38
FEMALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 33 Ella Adkins F 12 24:14.4 7:49
2 35 Annmarie Ramey F 14 24:20.7 7:51
MALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Garrett Hall M 14 20:48.1 6:42
2 17 Nathan Neale M 14 22:32.5 7:16
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 269 Makenzie Ramsey F 19 36:18.0 11:42
2 291 Caitlin Railey F 17 38:24.2 12:22
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 16 Harrison Curry M 16 22:22.2 7:13
2 22 Cody Morrison M 15 23:06.3 7:27
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 49 Jenna Traube F 23 25:32.3 8:14
2 62 Emily Heniken F 22 26:19.3 8:29
MALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 Alex O'Donnell M 20 21:58.0 7:05
2 15 Michael Converse M 23 22:16.7 7:11
FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 Contessa Kennedy F 29 20:58.1 6:45
2 12 Amanda McMillian F 29 21:29.6 6:56
MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Jason Beckner M 28 19:50.8 6:24
2 5 Dave Traube M 28 19:55.1 6:25
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 29 Liz Casey F 34 23:51.6 7:41
2 85 Jaclyn Clark F 32 27:28.7 8:51
MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Jeremy Turley M 30 20:36.5 6:38
2 9 Ricky Prevatt M 30 20:54.4 6:44
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 65 Carla Mings F 37 26:30.5 8:32
2 76 Kellie McKinney F 36 27:08.3 8:45
MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Shannon Slash M 39 21:02.0 6:47
2 21 Joseph Nichols M 35 22:56.2 7:23
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 51 Terri Thompson F 44 25:40.9 8:16
2 94 Cindy Jones F 40 27:43.5 8:56
MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 25 Tom Govey M 42 23:31.9 7:35
2 34 Nathan Adkins M 43 24:16.0 7:49
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 24 Tammy Black F 46 23:21.1 7:31
2 80 Angela Evans F 45 27:15.4 8:47
MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Patrick Burrows M 45 22:52.3 7:22
2 36 Larry Conrad M 47 24:33.4 7:55
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 113 Cindy Hatten F 51 28:25.7 9:09
2 199 Julia Murdock F 53 32:53.4 10:36
MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 2 Scott Partlow M 51 19:05.3 6:09
2 7 Keith Dills M 54 20:40.0 6:40
FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 91 Tammy Sargent F 55 27:40.4 8:55
2 166 Kathryn Davis F 59 30:43.7 9:54
MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 107 Joe Dorsey M 58 28:16.1 9:06
2 130 John Kohlhepp M 56 29:14.8 9:25
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 295 Kitty Francis F 60 38:53.1 12:31
2 347 Bobby Bowen F 60 42:49.5 13:48
MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 David Duncan M 62 22:45.0 7:20
2 58 John Paff M 63 25:58.3 8:22
FEMALE Age Group 65 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 232 Linda Jenkins F 68 34:48.5 11:13
2 344 Linda Markham F 66 42:38.4 13:44
MALE Age Group 65 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 134 Bob Hansen M 65 29:26.2 9:29
2 228 Calvin Kent M 74 34:44.1 11:11