Awards List
Emmaus Derby Dash 5k Run/Walk
Derby Dash
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
May 7, 2016 - 9:00 AM | Greenup, KY
Weather: 59' & Sunny
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Kara Coldiron F 18 20:08.5 6:29
2 Krista Miller F 30 23:02.9 7:26
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Evan Liest M 15 17:43.0 5:43
2 Garrett Halstead M 13 20:21.9 6:34
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 51 Taylor Boggs F 8 36:06.3 11:38
2 72 Raini Hall F 9 41:22.9 13:20
3 83 Marlee Coburn F 9 44:55.0 14:28
FEMALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Ella Adkins F 12 23:44.2 7:39
2 26 Natalie Billups F 13 26:47.4 8:38
3 34 Karley Stewart F 14 29:20.2 9:27
MALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 15 Joseph Powell M 13 24:02.4 7:45
2 19 Max Coburn M 11 25:19.1 8:09
3 20 Carter Terry M 14 25:22.9 8:11
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 53 Payton Waskey F 15 37:05.0 11:57
2 106 Kathleen Lee F 16 57:22.0 18:28
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Eli Raby M 15 21:28.7 6:55
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 50 Miranda Davidson F 23 36:04.4 11:37
MALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Philip Gaynor M 22 20:48.1 6:42
2 27 Luke Watters M 24 27:06.3 8:44
3 32 Erik Gaynor M 20 28:23.0 9:09
FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 23 Elizabeth Duncan F 29 25:53.2 8:20
2 29 Kaylee Waller F 25 27:23.9 8:50
3 39 Amy Hieneman F 25 30:21.4 9:47
MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 Ross Turner M 27 23:44.6 7:39
2 16 Tyler Hieneman M 26 24:18.3 7:50
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Nichole Glasser F 32 24:30.3 7:54
2 40 Lisa McCallum F 33 30:41.0 9:53
3 56 Cari Rose F 30 37:44.7 12:09
MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 33 Brian Glasser M 32 29:18.2 9:26
2 43 Austin Calico M 32 31:45.8 10:14
3 45 Jacob Roberts M 30 33:23.4 10:45
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 Toni Markins F 37 23:50.1 7:41
2 17 Amy Kline F 37 24:28.6 7:53
3 42 Missy Hager F 39 31:32.1 10:09
MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Travis Hamm M 35 21:20.5 6:53
2 21 Dustin Souders M 35 25:31.0 8:13
3 37 Jason Stevens M 38 29:29.1 9:30
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 30 Misty Terry F 40 27:31.8 8:52
2 38 Carla Tolliver F 40 30:16.1 9:45
3 48 Wendy Baker F 42 34:18.3 11:03
MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 13 Nathan Adkins M 43 23:44.9 7:39
2 47 Tracey Baker M 41 34:18.0 11:03
3 85 Dave Coburn M 42 44:59.9 14:29
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 Denise Beegan F 49 23:17.2 7:30
2 22 Jill Souders F 48 25:49.8 8:19
3 61 Michelle Bass F 45 38:23.5 12:22
MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 46 Erin Wright M 46 33:34.4 10:49
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 36 Robin Robinson F 53 29:25.3 9:29
2 57 Carrie Brunch F 52 37:52.3 12:12
3 93 Cecilia Gaynor F 52 49:12.7 15:51
MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Greg Lands M 51 20:50.8 6:43
2 25 Ed Edwards M 50 26:45.4 8:37
3 31 Bill Wright M 53 28:17.8 9:07
FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 58 Bonnie Spears F 59 38:09.5 12:17
2 76 Debbie Robinson F 55 41:38.9 13:25
3 79 Teresa Leonhart F 56 43:36.1 14:03
MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 24 Larry Royster M 56 25:55.7 8:21
2 41 Chris Long M 55 30:58.8 9:59
3 89 Jerry Mayer M 56 46:46.5 15:04
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 55 Kazan McKinney F 60 37:29.8 12:05
2 80 Robin Callihan F 60 43:44.5 14:05
MALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Lanny Fraley M 66 21:22.0 6:53
2 28 Rick Flowers M 66 27:15.2 8:47
3 66 Alan Osuch M 66 39:57.5 12:52
FEMALE Age Group 70 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 110 Jo Jenkins F 74 59:05.0 19:02
MALE Age Group 70 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 94 Leo Bronosky M 70 49:53.3 16:04