Awards List
6th Annual Night Moves 5k
Night Moves 2016
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
August 5, 2016 - 7:00 AM | Ashland, KY
Weather: 88' and Sunny
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Kara Coldiron F 18 21:21.5 6:53
2 Claire Gussler F 15 21:41.6 6:59
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Seth Atkins M 17 18:43.5 6:02
2 Jax Downs M 16 18:43.7 6:02
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 9
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 110 Samantha Govey F 8 35:54.7 11:34
2 140 Avery Morris F 8 45:03.4 14:31
MALE Age Group 1 - 9
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 42 Ethan Hochstetler M 9 27:09.4 8:45
2 44 Seth Hamm M 8 27:23.7 8:50
3 63 Taylor Gray M 9 29:22.2 9:28
FEMALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 38 Laura Hamm F 10 26:53.3 8:40
2 59 Sophie Simmons F 11 29:02.5 9:21
3 61 Josie Atkins F 11 29:12.7 9:25
MALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Grant Chaffin M 12 21:16.6 6:51
2 10 Jb Terrill M 12 21:53.8 7:03
3 12 Dalton Gray M 13 21:56.2 7:04
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 39 Lakin Delaney F 17 26:53.5 8:40
2 50 Ashlyn Andre F 15 28:02.9 9:02
3 56 Katy Hayworth F 15 28:47.2 9:16
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 3 Ray Humphrey M 17 19:17.7 6:13
2 4 Max Cantrell M 15 19:29.7 6:17
3 6 Charles May M 19 21:19.4 6:52
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 30 Whitney Phillips F 24 25:02.2 8:04
2 43 Casandra Gibson F 20 27:14.0 8:46
3 138 Natalie Mineer F 20 44:01.2 14:11
MALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 22 Joey Hawkey M 22 23:25.2 7:33
2 32 Bradley Wilburn M 22 25:23.4 8:11
3 45 Clayton Ward M 22 27:26.8 8:51
FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 19 Amanda McMillian F 29 22:50.6 7:22
2 62 Becky Waugh F 26 29:17.8 9:26
3 107 Anna Havens F 29 35:33.7 11:27
MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 21 Ross Turner M 27 23:22.6 7:32
2 35 Sean Barrett M 26 26:41.1 8:36
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 64 Krista Taylor F 30 29:39.3 9:33
2 67 Tracy Johnson F 30 30:10.9 9:43
3 87 Stefany Stephenson F 31 32:24.6 10:26
MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 37 Ryan Raybourn M 32 26:51.7 8:39
2 88 Jeremy Stephenson M 33 32:25.0 10:27
3 106 Chad Riedel M 32 35:25.7 11:25
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 33 Kemmely Hochstetler F 35 25:31.2 8:13
2 47 Lori Sturgill F 37 27:39.6 8:55
3 65 Melissa Stitt F 35 29:43.8 9:35
MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Scott Hamm M 36 21:55.6 7:04
2 14 Eric Stewart M 36 22:13.0 7:10
3 46 Justin Meade M 35 27:39.0 8:54
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 40 Theresia Gussler F 44 26:58.3 8:41
2 48 Misty Terry F 40 27:55.0 9:00
3 90 Lisa Newsome F 41 32:27.0 10:27
MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 13 Tom Govey M 43 21:58.5 7:05
2 25 Mark Heyerly M 43 24:21.3 7:51
3 53 Neil Johnson M 41 28:30.4 9:11
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 23 Tammy Black F 46 24:15.1 7:49
2 86 Latishia Sparks F 46 32:22.9 10:26
3 89 Lora King F 46 32:26.8 10:27
MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 34 Brian Brown M 47 26:33.4 8:33
2 55 Jason Cleve M 48 28:31.5 9:11
3 73 Michael Brock M 49 30:33.5 9:51
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 94 Rhonda Withrow F 53 33:00.9 10:38
2 148 Lois Shelton F 50 48:45.5 15:42
3 155 Lisa Irish F 53 1:00:25.9 19:28
MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 16 Keith Dills M 54 22:16.5 7:11
2 24 Bret Masters M 51 24:15.3 7:49
3 51 Mike Large M 50 28:22.5 9:08
FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 58 Susan Williams F 59 28:53.1 9:18
2 145 Janie Knipp F 55 47:59.7 15:27
3 153 Brenda Clark F 59 59:12.1 19:04
MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Alan Horwitz M 58 23:02.9 7:26
2 31 Jim Layne M 55 25:19.5 8:10
3 49 Larry Royster M 56 27:55.4 9:00
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 79 Robin Callihan F 60 31:00.3 9:59
MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 52 Bill Varney M 64 28:23.1 9:09
2 144 Keith Fish M 62 47:59.0 15:27
MALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Laney Fraley M 66 22:49.8 7:21
2 74 Rick Flowers M 66 30:37.0 9:52
3 120 Bob Kerr M 68 38:11.4 12:18
MALE Age Group 70 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 137 Barry Cohen M 70 44:00.1 14:10
2 149 Cecel Thornbury M 73 52:32.3 16:55