Awards List
Monster Mash
Dash and Bash 5K
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
October 8, 2016 - 5:30 PM | Flatwoods, KY - Russell McDowell Intermediate School
Weather:
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Courtney Fitzpatric F 10 22:46.5 7:20
2 Bella Quinn F 10 22:47.2 7:21
3 Whitney Phillips F 25 22:56.1 7:23
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Jake Masters M 27 20:49.7 6:43
2 Gunner Cassity M 12 21:33.8 6:57
3 Chris Griffith M 42 21:42.3 7:00
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 15 Ava Quinn F 10 24:28.4 7:53
2 20 Allison Brown F 10 24:47.6 7:59
3 43 Hollis McFall F 10 27:25.2 8:50
MALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 9 Ethan Pack M 10 23:10.1 7:28
2 10 Grayson Kiser M 9 23:33.9 7:36
3 21 Owen Stanley M 9 24:54.3 8:01
FEMALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 34 Kaylee Holbert F 12 26:31.5 8:33
2 37 Stevie McSorley F 12 26:48.1 8:38
3 62 Bethany Mills F 13 29:55.4 9:38
MALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Davis Brown M 12 22:25.7 7:14
2 13 Jayden Swimm M 11 24:08.0 7:47
3 14 Ian Christian M 11 24:25.6 7:52
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 125 Trinity Underwood F 19 43:41.4 14:04
2 167 Morgan Vonderheide F 18 54:02.0 17:24
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 17 Noah Thomas M 15 24:44.6 7:58
2 75 Trevor Hutchinson M 18 32:32.1 10:29
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 71 Kara Tolliver F 21 31:32.7 10:10
FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 130 Lauren Self F 29 45:20.6 14:36
2 157 Jessica Clark F 25 49:44.0 16:01
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 64 Sara Everman F 31 29:59.6 9:40
2 88 Lisa McCallum F 34 35:28.4 11:26
3 112 Yvette Massie F 32 42:11.9 13:35
MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 32 Kyle Franks M 32 26:21.7 8:30
2 66 Joshua Hunt M 32 30:22.3 9:47
3 129 Eric Self M 33 45:20.2 14:36
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 22 Heather Holbert F 37 24:59.5 8:03
2 36 Melanie Hutchinson F 35 26:39.8 8:35
3 38 Mandy Griffith F 38 26:49.2 8:38
MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 Shawn Hatton M 36 23:43.2 7:39
2 16 Matthew Floyd M 37 24:33.5 7:55
3 18 Bill Rice M 36 24:45.2 7:59
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 49 Carla Tolliver F 40 28:14.8 9:06
2 61 Kyla Roark F 42 29:52.6 9:37
3 70 Lisa Pridemore F 42 31:18.9 10:05
MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 40 Chester Stith M 43 26:53.9 8:40
2 46 Shane Jordan M 44 27:45.6 8:57
3 54 David Thomas M 42 28:39.6 9:14
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 79 Elena Gillins F 47 33:13.8 10:42
2 80 Dana Brown F 46 33:23.1 10:45
3 82 Jen McFall F 45 33:50.0 10:54
MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 35 Nouhad Farhat M 45 26:37.9 8:35
2 78 Keith Roark M 45 33:07.3 10:40
3 142 Clyde Clarke M 47 46:30.3 14:59
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 69 Marta Taylor F 50 31:02.1 10:00
2 124 Jane Thomas F 50 43:40.3 14:04
3 147 Betty Colegrove F 54 47:55.8 15:26
MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Jim Adams M 51 23:38.6 7:37
2 23 Ben Odell M 54 25:01.3 8:04
FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 31 Susan Williams F 59 26:15.1 8:27
2 33 Karen Ford F 59 26:27.5 8:31
3 90 Julie Etter F 55 35:41.8 11:30
MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Alan Horwitz M 58 22:31.9 7:16
2 42 Tad Williams M 59 27:04.6 8:43
3 74 Mark Etter M 57 31:35.1 10:10
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 53 Robin Callihan F 60 28:31.8 9:11
2 177 Pat Baker F 62 55:52.0 17:59
3 178 Paula French F 62 55:52.1 17:59
FEMALE Age Group 65 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 161 Eva Bentley F 69 51:09.0 16:28