Awards List
7th Annual
Run In Remembrance
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
October 15, 2016 - 8:30 AM | Ironton, OH - OU Southern
Weather: 58' & Cloudy
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Laura Kuhn F 40 23:53.8 7:42
2 Carli Holbrook F 22 24:30.6 7:54
3 Stephanie Kickess F 23 25:18.6 8:09
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Pierce Reeves M 24 20:03.3 6:28
2 Les Boggs M 54 21:13.6 6:50
3 Anthony Fraley M 42 21:16.4 6:51
MALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 25 Ryan Riddle M 9 28:46.9 9:16
2 31 Brady Medinger M 10 29:46.1 9:35
3 32 Javin Damron M 8 31:06.6 10:01
FEMALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 30 Payton Hunter F 14 29:46.1 9:35
MALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Jordon Stevens M 13 21:23.1 6:53
2 14 Mick Gleichauf M 12 25:10.9 8:07
3 47 Tyler Riddle M 12 45:00.0 14:30
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 28 Abigail Diamond F 17 29:15.0 9:25
2 38 Mattie Colm F 16 36:14.3 11:40
3 74 Alexandra Roberts F 15 53:57.0 17:22
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Austin Riddle M 17 22:01.0 7:06
2 23 Chase Clark M 16 28:07.1 9:03
3 73 Mark Chapman M 19 53:55.3 17:22
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 84 Emily Pancake F 22 58:06.5 18:43
2 87 Brittany Meade F 22 1:00:21.2 19:26
FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 33 Rachael McKnight F 26 31:30.1 10:09
2 52 Sara Vanover F 29 45:53.0 14:47
3 69 Sara Klaiber F 29 53:15.1 17:09
MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 9 Nathan Gilliam M 26 23:52.4 7:42
2 19 Andy Knipp M 27 26:06.6 8:25
3 60 Jeff Pauley M 29 50:38.5 16:18
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 55 Rachel Layman F 30 46:33.3 15:00
2 65 Ashley Berry F 33 51:26.4 16:34
3 88 Alicia Johnson F 34 1:00:21.5 19:26
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 34 Sunshine Saddler F 39 32:02.9 10:19
2 46 Melissa Chambers F 37 43:27.4 14:00
3 51 Kathi Jenkins F 37 45:51.7 14:46
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 22 Tanya Lemasters F 41 27:02.8 8:43
2 39 Rhonda Guy F 44 36:14.9 11:40
3 49 Lora Riddle F 44 45:03.9 14:31
MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Chad Brown M 41 24:10.1 7:47
2 48 Steven Riddle M 41 45:03.7 14:31
3 86 Chris Leese M 44 58:09.4 18:44
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 43 Angie Haynes F 48 40:39.8 13:06
2 67 Susie Klaiber F 48 53:14.6 17:09
3 83 Angela Baldwin F 46 57:51.0 18:38
MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Charles Myers M 47 23:27.6 7:34
2 17 Kevin Miller M 48 25:42.8 8:17
3 24 Brad Markins M 46 28:39.0 9:14
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 61 Cathy Moore F 50 50:52.5 16:23
2 77 Vonda Sargent F 51 55:03.2 17:44
MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 13 Patrick Whitt M 54 25:10.1 8:07
2 18 Mike Large M 50 26:03.6 8:24
3 20 John Melvin M 52 26:08.3 8:25
FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 37 Robin Vanhorn F 59 36:05.6 11:38
2 62 Teresa Dean F 57 51:04.4 16:27
3 91 Carolyn Adkins F 57 1:01:46.4 19:53
MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 16 L. Virgil Royster M 56 25:25.9 8:12
2 21 Jamie Pancake M 59 26:16.0 8:28
3 35 Mack Murphy M 58 33:13.0 10:42
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 36 Theresa Kline F 61 35:19.6 11:23
2 40 Beverly Maddy F 64 36:23.4 11:43
3 45 Becky Thompson F 62 42:35.5 13:43
MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 David Rann M 61 21:44.2 7:00
2 29 Mike Thompson M 63 29:17.3 9:26
3 50 Keith Fish M 62 45:24.3 14:37
FEMALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 66 Gloria Dewitt F 67 51:37.7 16:38
MALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Lanny Fraley M 67 21:31.1 6:56
2 42 Alan Osuch M 66 38:38.2 12:27
3 44 Stephen Ginsburg M 66 41:48.4 13:28