Awards List
Run for the Boy in Blue
Run for the Boy in Blue
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
October 15, 2016 - 8:00 PM | Coal Grove, OH - Paul Porter Park
Weather: 70' & Cloudy
********** AWARDS LIST **************
FEMALE Age Group 5 - 9
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 23 Madison Lewis F 7 28:33.0 9:12
2 44 Christa Love F 9 49:15.4 15:52
MALE Age Group 5 - 9
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 19 Tanner Large M 9 26:48.4 8:38
2 26 Noah Lewis M 9 34:32.1 11:07
3 37 Liam Kinder M 6 43:13.8 13:55
FEMALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 Faith Lewis F 12 25:36.0 8:15
2 31 Amelia Johnson F 13 40:40.8 13:06
3 32 Emilee Meddings F 14 40:41.3 13:06
MALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 1 Nick Blankenship M 14 19:23.7 6:15
2 4 Colton Kuhn M 14 20:31.8 6:37
3 7 Trevor Stephens M 13 21:15.9 6:51
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 27 Hannah Blankenship F 16 34:53.0 11:14
2 28 Taylor Reynolds F 15 35:51.9 11:33
3 43 Cayce Sherman F 15 49:14.3 15:51
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 2 Tim Secoy M 19 19:28.2 6:16
2 3 Seth Baker M 17 20:20.7 6:33
3 6 Austin Ross M 16 20:54.9 6:44
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 21 Chelsea Harper F 22 27:08.7 8:45
2 40 Vanessa Chapman F 21 47:58.2 15:27
3 46 Chelsea Adkins F 24 55:03.6 17:44
MALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 30 Kyle Stamper M 23 39:43.4 12:48
FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Whitney Phillips F 25 21:19.5 6:52
2 15 Bridgette Malone F 27 25:38.0 8:15
3 36 Brittany Wilson F 28 41:09.3 13:15
MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 13 Erik McWhorter M 29 23:32.1 7:35
2 16 Jonathan Cox M 27 26:07.7 8:25
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 Tara Schneider F 32 23:17.2 7:30
2 22 Brandy Dickess F 30 27:09.3 8:45
3 24 Bernadette Lewis F 30 28:34.1 9:12
MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 35 William Knipp M 33 41:06.3 13:14
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 33 Donna Reynolds F 36 40:55.5 13:11
2 34 Kathy Ross F 38 41:01.2 13:13
3 41 Holly Marietta F 37 48:02.8 15:28
MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 25 Thomas Lewis M 35 31:11.0 10:03
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Laura Kuhn F 40 23:02.8 7:26
2 39 Amanda Kingery F 40 44:04.0 14:11
3 42 Amy Smart F 43 48:20.0 15:34
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 29 Carol Johnson F 48 38:16.3 12:20
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 47 Sue Easter F 50 55:28.2 17:52
MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Les Boggs M 54 20:34.8 6:38
2 20 Mike Large M 50 26:51.0 8:39
FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Susan Williams F 59 26:22.6 8:30
MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 17 Tad Williams M 59 26:11.7 8:26