Awards List
Jeannie's Run In The Sun
Jeannie's Run In The Sun
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
November 13, 2016 - 2:00 PM | Huntington, WV - Woodmere Memorial Park
Weather: 56' & Sunny
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Emma Jenkins F 12 22:41.4 7:19
2 Brynn Smith F 13 23:51.4 7:41
3 Liz Pacioles F 35 26:15.0 8:27
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 William Whaley M 15 19:25.9 6:16
2 Ray Humphrey M 18 20:01.2 6:27
3 Cooper Gibson M 13 20:07.0 6:29
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 53 Aubriana Martone F 7 52:53.2 17:02
2 85 Jolee Powell F 9 59:13.5 19:04
MALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Thomas Gibson M 9 24:39.9 7:57
2 26 J.J. Browning M 10 34:22.4 11:04
FEMALE Age Group 11 - 15
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Maddie Meadows F 12 30:40.7 9:53
2 36 Capri Roma F 11 40:44.4 13:07
MALE Age Group 11 - 15
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Ben Parker M 14 21:06.4 6:48
2 7 Jared Bailey M 11 22:45.3 7:20
FEMALE Age Group 16 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 46 Kylie Day F 17 50:02.6 16:07
2 77 Halle Jones F 18 56:31.9 18:12
MALE Age Group 16 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Caleb Wise M 16 29:50.2 9:37
2 37 Devin Heetr M 16 42:19.1 13:38
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 30 Jenna Rowe F 27 36:18.7 11:42
2 68 Rebekah Tassen F 28 55:31.4 17:53
MALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 Matt Rowe M 29 26:13.1 8:27
2 51 Chase Jones M 20 51:34.2 16:36
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 19 Melanie Hutchinson F 35 29:58.4 9:39
2 32 Kristen Atkins F 36 37:23.4 12:03
MALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 John Rakus M 34 23:05.9 7:27
2 42 Joe McCagh M 38 45:43.3 14:43
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 16 Tammy Black F 46 27:26.8 8:51
2 17 Caroline Roma F 40 29:02.0 9:21
MALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Shannon Siash M 40 22:02.4 7:06
2 25 David Thomas M 42 33:58.3 10:57
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 Anita Walz F 50 26:39.6 8:35
2 40 Karen Perry F 56 45:30.4 14:39
MALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 15 Joe Camp M 50 26:52.8 8:40
2 22 Jeffrey Durgin M 52 32:07.9 10:21
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 59 Shannon Mayes F 98 54:22.2 17:30
2 78 Becky Huff F 60 57:04.6 18:23
MALE Age Group 60 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 29 John Black M 60 34:55.0 11:15