Awards List
Defender Dash 5k
Defender Dash 5k
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
April 8, 2017 - 10:00 AM | Clarksburg, WV
Weather: 36' & Sunny
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Natalie McBrayer F 36 20:40.8 6:40
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Josh Weekley M 44 17:45.6 5:43
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 12
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 29 Mallory Morgan F 12 29:08.2 9:23
2 30 Natalie Wagner F 12 29:54.6 9:38
3 32 Taylor Thorne F 7 30:56.5 9:58
MALE Age Group 1 - 12
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 22 Michael Radcliff M 12 27:02.4 8:43
2 23 Vincent Yetzer M 12 27:02.7 8:43
3 40 Kyle Cross M 10 35:03.8 11:18
FEMALE Age Group 13 - 15
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 Brooke Wagner F 15 22:16.0 7:10
2 20 Bridget Wagner F 15 26:12.5 8:27
3 44 Katilyn Radcliff F 13 36:02.5 11:37
MALE Age Group 13 - 15
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 56 Nick Carder M 14 45:34.5 14:41
2 62 Sydney Stephenson M 15 58:40.6 18:54
3 63 Brent Knotts, Jr M 13 58:50.6 18:57
MALE Age Group 16 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Nick Muller M 18 21:52.6 7:03
2 9 Jimmy Carder M 17 22:08.6 7:08
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 34 Samantha Mason F 28 31:08.4 10:02
2 51 Elizabeth Epling F 28 42:11.8 13:35
3 59 Anna Carroll F 29 47:43.0 15:22
MALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Mark Waggamn M 27 22:23.4 7:13
2 19 Neal Johnson M 29 25:06.5 8:05
3 38 Eddie Law M 23 33:01.0 10:38
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 24 Rebecca Schuessler F 33 27:22.1 8:49
2 27 Kristen Domas F 36 28:38.6 9:14
3 28 Shannon Jackson F 38 28:44.4 9:16
MALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 2 Joshua Dawson M 32 19:17.2 6:13
2 3 Brian Reider M 31 19:17.6 6:13
3 18 Mike Davis M 31 24:47.7 7:59
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 21 Melissa Abel F 48 26:52.1 8:39
2 25 Theresa Purkey F 48 27:53.1 8:59
3 31 Hannah Yetzer F 46 30:44.7 9:54
MALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Stephen Cooper M 46 19:23.9 6:15
2 5 Richard Everly Jr M 46 19:24.3 6:15
3 7 Marin Chadwick M 40 20:49.7 6:43
MALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 Rudean Reynolds M 56 23:32.2 7:35
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 53 Debbie Gaskins F 63 43:38.7 14:03
2 67 Sheila Law F 60 1:03:40.1 20:30
MALE Age Group 60 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 15 Jerry Burgess M 70 23:43.8 7:39
2 17 Duane Keener M 60 24:09.5 7:47
3 35 Carl Hatfield M 69 31:26.7 10:08