Awards List

                      Hope Glows 5K
                              
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
                  May 28, 2017 - 10:00PM |  Morehead, KY
Weather: , Hunidity % Wind: @MPH
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Nicole Johnson      F  42   29:01.6  9:21 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Arthur Hohn         M  21   26:41.8  8:36 

                         FEMALE Age Group  13 - 17
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     8 Brianna Wallace     F  14   41:15.6 13:17 

                          MALE Age Group  13 - 17
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     4 Samyel Ray          M  17   31:59.2 10:18 

                         FEMALE Age Group  18 - 22
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     9 Caylynn Pennington  F  21   42:41.4 13:45 

                         FEMALE Age Group  23 - 27
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    12 Stephanie Lough     F  27   46:24.5 14:57 
    2    15 Desarae Nickell     F  25   56:15.6 18:07 

                         FEMALE Age Group  28 - 32
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    11 Kristen Yates       F  30   46:24.1 14:57 

                         FEMALE Age Group  33 - 37
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    14 Rhonda Rudd         F  35   55:10.7 17:46 

                          MALE Age Group  33 - 37
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    13 Jake Burchett       M  34   55:07.4 17:45 

                         FEMALE Age Group  38 - 42
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     7 Margarie Perkins    F  40   40:49.9 13:09 


                          MALE Age Group  38 - 42
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     3 Jacob Rouse         M  39   29:02.2  9:21 

                         FEMALE Age Group  43 - 47
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     6 Kris Aldeeman       F  47   40:16.6 12:58 

                          MALE Age Group  48 - 52
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     5 Bodie Stevens       M  50   32:33.1 10:29 

                         FEMALE Age Group  53 - 57
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    16 Cathy Leach         F  56   56:32.2 18:12 

                         FEMALE Age Group  58 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    10 Cathy Schwab        F  60   44:43.9 14:24