Awards List
Sam White Memorial
5K Run and Walk
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
May 6, 2017 - 8:00 AM | Princeton, WV - Mercer St.
Weather:
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Erin O'Sullivan F 13 21:16.1 6:51
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Jordan Weitzel M 25 16:29.8 5:19
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 11
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 46 Peyton Richards F 9 34:17.6 11:03
2 50 Abby Vest F 9 34:57.7 11:16
3 54 Madison Walker F 10 37:08.8 11:58
MALE Age Group 1 - 11
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Nate Cook M 10 22:17.1 7:11
2 27 Rory Bailey M 10 27:03.6 8:43
3 28 Noah Cook M 7 27:30.0 8:52
FEMALE Age Group 12 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 52 Destany Gore F 12 36:09.6 11:39
2 66 Olivia Hodges F 13 40:58.6 13:12
3 83 Jordyn Perdue F 12 51:55.8 16:43
MALE Age Group 12 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 35 Nicholas Whittingto M 14 29:38.7 9:33
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Anna Lusk F 17 25:32.3 8:14
2 29 Shyann Carr F 19 27:38.6 8:54
3 38 Mikayla Akers F 19 30:40.8 9:53
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 Matthew Cary M 15 22:38.8 7:18
2 23 Aidan Saunders M 16 26:39.8 8:35
3 39 Howard Farnsworth M 19 30:42.0 9:53
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 15 Sarah Hunting-Stehl F 28 23:12.5 7:29
2 30 Danielle Farmer F 25 27:53.8 8:59
3 40 Sarah Akers F 21 31:14.1 10:04
MALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 2 Lance McDaniel M 29 17:01.5 5:29
2 3 Wes McKinney M 26 18:26.1 5:56
3 9 Nick Crabtree M 24 21:35.1 6:57
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 Rebecca Vest F 38 23:05.4 7:26
2 16 Angie Neal F 36 24:21.3 7:51
3 48 Amy Alvis F 39 34:32.5 11:08
MALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Michael Canterbury M 37 20:54.6 6:44
2 6 Josh Wolfe M 32 20:56.5 6:45
3 8 Stark Coleman M 38 21:22.1 6:53
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 24 Melanie Meachum F 44 26:55.4 8:40
2 36 Amy Mooney F 43 29:54.5 9:38
3 37 Mary Taylor F 45 30:02.0 9:40
MALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Johnny Pack M 49 20:12.8 6:31
2 18 Wyatt Lilly M 44 25:27.1 8:12
3 26 Chad Bailey M 42 27:03.5 8:43
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 25 Terri Scott F 55 26:55.5 8:40
2 71 Debbie Carr F 50 45:53.0 14:47
MALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 17 Lacy Lusk M 54 25:03.8 8:05
2 19 Scott Catron M 57 25:27.9 8:12
3 69 Joe Jett M 55 43:23.8 13:59
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 53 Vickie White F 60 36:59.3 11:55
2 82 Rena Hall F 61 51:05.5 16:27
MALE Age Group 60 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 33 Randy Lester M 62 28:25.4 9:09
2 34 Hank Burnley M 64 29:14.5 9:25
3 61 Sam White M 66 39:12.5 12:38