Awards List
4th Annual
Carys Rainn Memorial READY... SET... GLO 5K
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
June 23, 2017 - 10:00 PM | Huntington, WV
Weather: Rain 72'
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Melanie Hutchinson F 35 24:58.3 8:03
2 Tammy Black F 47 25:29.9 8:13
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Luke Johnson M 17 20:01.9 6:27
2 Charles May M 20 21:05.3 6:48
FEMALE Walker Results
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
MALE Walker Results
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 9
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 29 Mia Gully F 7 36:32.9 11:46
2 38 Taylor Layne F 7 39:01.1 12:34
3 47 Audrey Virgin F 8 43:53.9 14:08
MALE Age Group 1 - 9
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 35 Jace Jackson M 9 38:51.7 12:31
FEMALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Jenna Wireman F 14 27:58.7 9:01
2 12 Brooklynn Wireman F 12 28:00.9 9:02
3 28 Cj Wells F 14 36:30.8 11:46
MALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 3 Anakin Slone M 12 24:16.4 7:49
2 9 Brayden Wilson M 12 27:12.1 8:46
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 59 Riley Dunn F 15 51:18.2 16:31
FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 13 Vicki Knipp F 27 28:13.5 9:06
2 17 Ashley Dearfield F 27 29:51.7 9:37
3 22 Sasha Wilder F 29 33:22.2 10:45
MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Tommy Dearfield M 28 26:08.3 8:25
2 8 Andy Knipp M 28 26:22.5 8:30
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Carlyn Lusk F 33 30:09.7 9:43
2 23 Kyla Nelson F 30 33:23.1 10:45
3 33 Heather Pick F 32 38:19.2 12:21
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 32 Stephanie Brown F 35 37:20.6 12:02
2 46 Deana Raney F 35 42:46.5 13:47
3 53 Melissa Chambers F 38 48:39.3 15:40
MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 16 Bill Smith M 39 29:32.9 9:31
2 18 Scott Raney M 37 29:53.0 9:38
3 21 Dave Lusk M 38 31:54.9 10:17
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 25 Melinda Elkins-Smit F 41 33:58.1 10:56
2 31 Lara Wireman F 40 37:10.2 11:58
3 41 Angie Koutsunis F 44 40:45.4 13:08
MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Neil Johnson M 41 25:30.2 8:13
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 24 Angie Foster F 49 33:56.5 10:56
2 54 April Hall F 45 49:01.5 15:47
MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 15 Kevin Black M 49 29:25.4 9:29
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 37 Paula Long F 54 38:57.9 12:33
2 49 Lois Shelton F 51 44:36.6 14:22
3 52 Angela Rigsby F 50 48:10.5 15:31
MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 19 Gary Albright M 53 29:58.0 9:39
FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 26 Karen Johnson F 57 34:00.0 10:57
2 50 Janie Knipp F 56 46:28.2 14:58
MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 Alvin Baily M 55 27:48.4 8:57
2 36 Chris Long M 56 38:54.6 12:32
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 39 Linda Howard F 61 39:04.9 12:35
2 45 Vickie Dunn F 63 42:24.9 13:40
MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 51 Keith Fish M 63 47:21.1 15:15
MALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 Bill Varney M 65 29:08.5 9:23
2 40 Ambrose Wilson M 66 39:56.9 12:52