Awards List
Russell Red Devil Hill
5K Challenge
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
August 19, 2017 - 8:00 AM | Russell, KY - Russell High School
Weather:
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Katherine McClain F 28 20:42.2 6:40
2 Kara Coldiron F 19 21:35.3 6:57
3 Riley Goodman F 12 22:54.0 7:23
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Jax Downs M 17 18:14.7 5:53
2 Jared Goodman M 15 18:47.6 6:03
3 Nolan Sabotchick M 17 18:51.7 6:05
Overall Stroller Results
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 196 Abbey Francis F 31 45:58.7 14:48
2 204 Amanda Caniff F 35 47:08.1 15:11
3 207 Monyca Malave M 34 47:30.4 15:18
Overall K9 Results
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 17 Chris Griffith M 43 21:49.1 7:02
2 51 Mark Beverly M 44 24:56.3 8:02
3 68 Richard Daniels M 38 26:46.9 8:38
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 63 Chloe Townsend F 10 26:15.0 8:27
2 76 Kaelyn Howard F 8 27:30.9 8:52
3 78 Lylah Cameron F 9 27:35.9 8:53
MALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 33 Jonathan Knapp M 10 23:37.1 7:37
2 35 Grayson Kiser M 10 24:04.4 7:45
3 43 Jared Whitt M 10 24:47.6 7:59
FEMALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 42 Ally Newman F 12 24:44.9 7:58
2 45 Hannah Allen F 14 24:49.4 8:00
3 54 Courtney Fiftzpatri F 11 25:14.6 8:08
MALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Brady Blizzard M 14 19:18.2 6:13
2 15 Eli Pridemore M 14 21:18.5 6:52
3 21 Kole Hester M 14 22:08.7 7:08
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 29 Jordan Riley F 15 22:55.3 7:23
2 44 Grace Raison F 17 24:48.1 7:59
3 133 Lauren Conley F 17 33:15.0 10:43
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Mason Blizzard M 16 19:10.1 6:11
2 6 Max Cantrell M 16 19:18.9 6:13
3 7 Richie Knupp M 16 19:20.2 6:14
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 102 Emily Harless F 22 30:01.9 9:40
2 122 Emily Raison F 23 32:10.1 10:22
MALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 Egil Brudvik M 21 19:38.9 6:20
2 19 Jordan Vallance M 20 22:03.7 7:07
3 215 Brandon Yates M 23 51:02.4 16:26
FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 137 Erica Steele F 28 33:55.0 10:55
2 217 Christy Lawson F 29 52:13.1 16:49
MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 109 Levi Dalton M 25 30:45.6 9:55
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 73 Jennifer Trippett F 33 27:19.4 8:48
2 105 Stefany Stephenson F 32 30:16.7 9:45
3 106 Tracy Johnson F 31 30:19.6 9:46
MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 75 Joshua Hunt M 32 27:30.4 8:52
2 157 Jeremy Bonzo M 31 37:29.2 12:04
3 178 Garrett Carter M 30 40:39.2 13:06
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 53 Becky Harless F 37 25:08.1 8:06
2 55 Melanie Hutchison F 36 25:26.4 8:12
3 59 Melissa Stitt F 36 25:52.5 8:20
MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 70 Tim Rice M 38 26:57.4 8:41
2 82 Derrick Fleming M 36 28:04.2 9:03
3 103 Robbie Stamper M 35 30:04.7 9:41
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 74 Julie Goodman F 42 27:24.4 8:50
2 84 Leigh Ann Keeton F 42 28:23.1 9:09
3 118 Peggy Smith F 42 31:57.7 10:18
MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 112 Tony Rapp M 40 31:11.7 10:03
2 119 Dan Baker M 40 32:00.5 10:19
3 138 Robert Gwinn M 43 33:59.1 10:57
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 120 Eleina Collins F 48 32:00.7 10:19
2 124 Jennifer Perry F 47 32:12.6 10:23
3 134 Misty Harman F 45 33:30.9 10:48
MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Scott Light M 47 22:08.4 7:08
2 28 Dale Harman M 47 22:54.9 7:23
3 34 Mitchell Gillum M 45 23:54.8 7:42
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 48 Nancy Miller F 51 24:54.2 8:01
2 96 Kim Bonzo F 51 29:20.3 9:27
3 149 Marta Taylor F 51 35:43.3 11:30
MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 23 Jim Adams M 52 22:31.0 7:15
2 80 Frank Tate M 52 27:57.8 9:01
3 123 Greg Perry M 51 32:11.1 10:22
FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 77 Kim Rice F 55 27:34.8 8:53
2 81 Ruthie Lynd F 58 28:03.1 9:02
3 89 Karen Ford F 59 29:03.2 9:22
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 69 Susan Williams F 60 26:52.5 8:39
MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 32 Ron Simpson M 64 23:17.9 7:30
2 85 Tad Williams M 60 28:31.6 9:11
3 169 Raymond Stephenson M 62 38:57.6 12:33
MALE Age Group 65 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 25 Lanny Fraley M 68 22:34.1 7:16
2 189 William Keeton M 75 43:40.6 14:04
Russell Red Devil Hill
5K Challenge
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
August 19, 2017 - 8:00 AM | Russell, KY - Russell High School
Weather:
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 19 Russell Varsity Cross Country (8:20:50 41:44:06 1:06)
============================================================
1 1 Jax Downs M 17 8:20:09
2 2 Jared Goodman M 15 8:20:42
3 3 Nolan Sabotchick M 17 8:20:46
4 6 Max Cantrell M 16 8:21:14
5 7 Richie Knupp M 16 8:21:15
6 ( 8) Connor McGinnis M 18 8:21:17
7 ( 9) Jules Scott M 16 8:21:29
2. 65 South Webster (8:25:03 42:05:11 8:25)
============================================================
1 4 Mason Blizzard M 16 8:21:05
2 5 Brady Blizzard M 14 8:21:13
3 13 Ally Newman F 12 8:26:40
4 15 Grace Raison F 17 8:26:43
5 28 Kim Rice F 55 8:29:30
6 ( 35) Ava Messer M 11 8:32:19
7 ( 37) Emily Raison F 23 8:34:05
3. 76 RMS Cross Country (8:26:29 42:12:22 2:15)
============================================================
1 10 Ethan Pack M 11 8:24:54
2 12 Ashton Madden M 13 8:26:35
3 17 Ethan Rapp M 11 8:26:50
4 18 Gunner Cassity M 12 8:26:54
5 19 Courtney Fiftzpatrick F 11 8:27:09
6 ( 20) Ian Christian M 12 8:27:49
7 ( 23) Torie Hester F 12 8:28:35
4. 100 RMIS Cross Country (8:27:53 42:19:24 2:44)
============================================================
1 14 Jared Whitt M 10 8:26:42
2 16 Ashton Daniels M 7 8:26:45
3 21 Chloe Townsend F 10 8:28:10
4 22 Noah Finch M 8 8:28:21
5 27 Kaelyn Howard F 8 8:29:26
6 ( 29) Lylah Cameron F 9 8:29:31
7 ( 33) Kamryn Fleming F 9 8:30:40
5. 159 Russell Middle School Employees (8:35:22 42:56:50 21:20)
============================================================
1 11 Mitchell Gillum M 45 8:25:50
2 25 Tim Rice M 38 8:28:52
3 36 Levi Dalton M 25 8:32:40
4 43 Missy Murray F 45 8:42:18
5 44 Cristi Stith F 41 8:47:10
6 ( 45) Andrea Ferguson F 33 8:47:54
7 ( 50) Lori Yates F 50 8:52:57
Russell Red Devil Hill
5K Challenge
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
August 19, 2017 - 8:00 AM | Russell, KY - Russell High School
Weather:
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
6. 174 Russell Primary Employees (8:34:34 42:52:47 20:16)
============================================================
1 24 Susan Williams F 60 8:28:47
2 31 Derrick Fleming M 36 8:29:59
3 32 Tad Williams M 60 8:30:26
4 40 Andrea Fleming F 37 8:34:32
5 47 Amanda Caniff F 35 8:49:03
7. 190 Russell High School Employees (8:35:20 42:56:38 10:12)
============================================================
1 30 Ruthie Lynd F 58 8:29:58
2 38 Greg Perry M 51 8:34:06
3 39 Jennifer Perry F 47 8:34:07
4 41 Theresa Russell F 38 8:38:17
5 42 Regina Rice F 38 8:40:10
6 ( 46) David Caniff M 38 8:49:01
8. 208 Russell McDowell Employees (8:43:02 43:35:08 26:35)
============================================================
1 26 Julie Goodman F 42 8:29:19
2 34 Kim Muncy F 58 8:31:12
3 48 Jenny Bates F 44 8:49:21
4 49 Scott Bates M 45 8:49:22
5 51 Katie Bechtel F 42 8:55:54
6 ( 52) Shane Bechtel M 44 8:55:55