Awards List
Run to Salute Gold Star Families
5K Run and 1 Mile Memory Walk
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
October 28, 2017 - 9:00 AM | Barboursvile, WV - Barboursville Park
Weather:
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Tanisha Lilly F 18 26:35.1 8:34
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Noah Brak M 30 19:42.0 6:21
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 9
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 93 Mylie Whited F 6 36:39.3 11:48
2 112 Madalyn Whited F 8 41:17.1 13:18
MALE Age Group 1 - 9
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 137 Jacob Ford M 7 51:38.0 16:38
2 141 Jaxon Root M 4 52:09.0 16:48
FEMALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 54 Hadley Addis F 11 29:55.1 9:38
2 65 Amanda Pett F 12 31:33.9 10:10
MALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Carter Richmond M 11 21:27.3 6:55
2 20 Ryan Fulks M 14 24:38.0 7:56
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 48 Samantha Sparks F 15 28:48.5 9:17
2 50 Olivia Mort F 16 29:06.3 9:23
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Reid Collins M 15 21:49.5 7:02
2 19 Eian Harper M 15 24:35.0 7:55
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 79 Sara Clark F 22 33:51.7 10:54
2 111 Erica Morrison F 22 41:14.7 13:17
MALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 33 Jacob Caldwell M 20 27:29.0 8:51
2 34 Samuel Martin M 21 27:29.0 8:51
FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 56 Jennifer Chapman F 27 30:25.6 9:48
2 60 Anna Wright F 27 30:55.3 9:58
MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Ryan Smith M 27 20:57.9 6:45
2 9 Eli Drake M 26 22:57.5 7:24
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 47 Alisha Towner F 31 28:45.0 9:16
2 84 Jennifer Saul F 32 35:31.4 11:27
MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Derek Salvatore M 31 23:05.0 7:26
2 14 Christopher Lowe M 34 23:23.4 7:32
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 32 Tanya Bryan F 37 27:08.2 8:45
2 71 Jessica Hall F 35 32:27.4 10:27
MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 3 Doug Penn M 37 20:33.0 6:37
2 7 Jake Saul M 35 21:52.9 7:03
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 53 Teri Booten F 43 29:53.4 9:38
2 62 Rhonda McLain F 44 31:00.9 9:59
MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 13 Willie Hamilton M 44 23:19.6 7:31
2 17 Sean McLain M 42 24:27.0 7:53
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 67 Terri Thompson F 46 31:41.2 10:12
2 81 Amy Cole F 45 33:59.0 10:57
MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 2 Scott Holley M 48 20:18.7 6:33
2 12 Chris Griffith M 45 23:07.0 7:27
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 105 Stephanie Chittum F 52 38:08.7 12:17
2 126 Yvonne Cobb F 50 46:03.9 14:50
MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 David Moutz M 52 23:00.3 7:25
2 21 Homer Cobb M 52 24:51.7 8:01
FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 77 Susie Stewart F 56 33:30.2 10:47
2 78 Kathy Friedman F 59 33:36.1 10:49
MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Evan Jenkins M 57 22:48.5 7:21
2 28 Bill Musick M 58 26:32.3 8:33
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 109 Vicki Williams F 60 39:23.9 12:41
2 138 Peggy Brown F 64 51:41.5 16:39
MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 110 Kenneth Klinger M 62 41:03.4 13:13
FEMALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 115 Leila Wildman F 67 41:50.5 13:29
2 127 Teresa Maxey F 65 46:11.2 14:52
MALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 87 Thomas Thomas M 69 35:50.1 11:33
2 89 Emmitt Adkins Sr M 66 36:13.7 11:40
FEMALE Age Group 70 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 95 Linda Jenkins F 70 37:01.6 11:56
MALE Age Group 70 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 40 Greg Ervin M 70 28:08.9 9:04
2 64 James Allen M 98 31:20.4 10:06