Awards List
3rd Annual
Celtic Calling Kilt 5K Run/2 Mile walk
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
March 03, 2018 - 9:00 AM | Charleston, WV - Spring Hill Cemetery
Weather: 32' Sunny, Wind:N @5 MPH, Humidity:75%
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Sandra Groce F 47 26:08.9 8:25
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 John Evans M 32 21:40.0 6:59
FEMALE Walker Results
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 27 Cassandra Williamso F 32 36:49.2 11:52
MALE Walker Results
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 28 Bruce White M 58 37:36.1 12:07
FEMALE Age Group 7 - 12
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 37 Paige Teel F 12 39:55.8 12:52
FEMALE Age Group 13 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 Christina Sivapraka F 15 32:28.2 10:28
MALE Age Group 13 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 61 Will Snidow M 13 1:02:10.1 20:01
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Anna Bond F 27 26:43.0 8:36
MALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 3 Austin Ardron M 26 25:59.2 8:22
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Vesta Hurlbutt F 39 34:30.2 11:07
MALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 9 Roger Hayes M 39 29:41.6 9:34
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 Jama Jarrett F 42 30:07.7 9:42
MALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 2 Ronald Posey M 41 24:16.4 7:49
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 17 Elizabeth Smith F 52 33:07.9 10:40
MALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Robert Hensley M 53 26:40.9 8:36
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 44 Brenda Petry F 66 41:18.1 13:18
MALE Age Group 60 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Tom Smith M 60 28:39.7 9:14
FEMALE Age Group 70 - 79
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 36 Kate Owen F 70 39:40.3 12:47
MALE Age Group 70 - 79
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 John Owen M 70 30:58.2 9:59