Awards List
Marshall Rec Center
Indoor Triathlon
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
February 24, 2018 - 8:00 AM | Huntington, WV - Marshall Recreation Center
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Rank Swim Rank Bike Rank Run Time
===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= =========
1 Claire Sellards F 31 1 4:02.0 4 12:39.0 1 14:39.0 31:20.0
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Rank Swim Rank Bike Rank Run Time
===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= =========
1 Mark Muth M 38 8 5:01.0 1 10:26.0 3 12:09.0 27:36.0
MALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Rank Swim Rank Bike Rank Run Time
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= =========
1 5 Isaiah Reese M 10 2 4:20.5 1 6:12.0 3 8:35.0 19:07.5
FEMALE Age Group 11 - 15
Place O'All Name S Age Rank Swim Rank Bike Rank Run Time
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= =========
1 1 Doria Aracting F 14 1 2:41.0 2 6:43.0 3 8:55.0 18:19.0
MALE Age Group 11 - 15
Place O'All Name S Age Rank Swim Rank Bike Rank Run Time
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= =========
1 11 Trey Bryant M 11 1 4:00.0 1 8:30.0 1 14:26.0 26:56.0
FEMALE Age Group 16 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Rank Swim Rank Bike Rank Run Time
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= =========
1 22 Winnie Mayes F 17 1 5:12.0 1 13:25.0 1 18:21.0 36:58.0
MALE Age Group 16 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Rank Swim Rank Bike Rank Run Time
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= =========
1 6 Luke Strieter M 17 1 4:15.0 1 14:59.0 1 11:32.0 30:46.0
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Rank Swim Rank Bike Rank Run Time
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= =========
1 8 Lexie Blalock F 25 1 5:07.7 1 11:47.0 1 14:42.0 31:36.7
MALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Rank Swim Rank Bike Rank Run Time
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= =========
1 2 John Steadman M 27 2 5:06.0 1 12:10.0 1 11:51.0 29:07.0
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Rank Swim Rank Bike Rank Run Time
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= =========
1 27 Beth Gustofson F 36 1 5:17.0 2 13:44.0 2 19:13.0 38:14.0
MALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Rank Swim Rank Bike Rank Run Time
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= =========
1 3 Chris Reese M 38 2 6:15.0 1 10:56.0 1 13:18.0 30:29.0
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Rank Swim Rank Bike Rank Run Time
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= =========
1 14 Tanya Queen F 46 3 5:39.1 1 11:42.0 3 16:13.0 33:34.1
MALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Rank Swim Rank Bike Rank Run Time
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= =========
1 4 Kim Korten M 44 1 3:43.0 3 12:05.0 2 14:42.0 30:30.0
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Rank Swim Rank Bike Rank Run Time
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= =========
1 29 Brenda Scott F 52 2 6:39.0 1 13:51.0 1 17:58.0 38:28.0
MALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Rank Swim Rank Bike Rank Run Time
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= =========
1 9 Chris Smith M 55 3 5:47.0 1 12:04.0 1 14:31.0 32:22.0
MALE Age Group 60 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Rank Swim Rank Bike Rank Run Time
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= =========
1 17 Tim Bailey M 60 2 6:27.5 1 12:59.0 1 14:40.0 34:06.5