Awards List
4th Annual Leaping Leprechaun 5k
For Holy Family School
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
March 17, 2018 - 7:30 AM | Ashland, KY
Weather: 30 degrees & rain
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Rebekah Howard F 16 20:37.9 6:39
2 Briana Reynolds F 13 21:13.0 6:50
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Johnny Clay M 45 19:56.1 6:25
2 Alex Boyle M 14 21:04.6 6:47
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 9
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 53 Olivia Wiley F 9 32:39.8 10:31
2 63 Maya Gibbs F 8 36:30.8 11:46
MALE Age Group 1 - 9
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Zach Hodges M 9 24:55.9 8:02
2 51 Tysen Griffith M 8 32:27.5 10:27
3 59 Jacob Hamilton M 9 34:19.9 11:03
FEMALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Haley Fielding F 14 22:28.6 7:15
2 34 Emma Wiley F 11 27:09.0 8:45
3 40 Kylee Hodges F 12 28:57.3 9:20
MALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 Chandler Boyle M 13 22:41.8 7:19
2 13 Caleb Hodges M 12 22:44.8 7:20
3 28 Landon Griffith M 12 26:21.5 8:30
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 79 Emily Phillips F 16 41:06.9 13:14
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 66 Jacob Salisbury M 15 37:13.8 11:59
2 85 Alex McGill M 19 42:11.4 13:35
MALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Charles May M 21 21:36.9 6:58
FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 36 Vicki Knipp F 27 28:18.4 9:07
2 45 Holly Gully F 27 30:52.3 9:57
3 48 Stefanie Binion F 28 31:42.0 10:13
MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 17 Steven Tussey M 29 24:41.4 7:57
2 19 Levi Dalton M 26 24:58.4 8:03
3 20 Andy Knipp M 29 25:00.9 8:04
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Tara Schneider F 33 21:44.7 7:00
2 26 Amy Greer F 33 25:55.1 8:21
3 29 Kayla Snyder F 31 26:29.2 8:32
MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Dominick Borreggine M 31 21:08.6 6:49
2 22 Aaron Snyder M 32 25:29.7 8:13
3 52 Jason Greer M 34 32:34.8 10:30
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 23 Leah Wheeler F 36 25:40.4 8:16
2 25 Julie Crum F 39 25:50.0 8:19
3 39 Sarah Hodges F 36 28:56.8 9:20
MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 30 Franklin Clark M 35 26:41.4 8:36
2 50 Brad Wiley M 38 32:23.9 10:26
3 56 Sam Hamilton M 36 33:58.0 10:56
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 47 Julie Gibbs F 43 31:42.0 10:13
2 55 Vicki Wiley F 42 33:02.0 10:38
3 57 Eugenia Wilson F 43 33:58.2 10:57
MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 9 Neil Johnson M 42 22:17.9 7:11
2 32 James Dingess M 41 26:49.5 8:39
3 46 Dale Callicoat M 44 30:56.3 9:58
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 21 Tammy Black F 47 25:03.2 8:04
2 41 Amy Woods F 46 29:33.3 9:31
3 42 Elena Collins F 49 29:58.8 9:39
MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Brian Brown M 49 21:53.6 7:03
2 14 Mark Tackett M 45 22:56.2 7:23
3 15 Greg McFarlin M 45 23:09.7 7:28
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 58 Angie Foster F 50 33:58.9 10:57
2 72 Connie Hampton F 51 40:14.2 12:58
3 95 Angela Rigsby F 50 47:09.3 15:11
MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 37 Mike Blankenship M 54 28:38.5 9:14
2 87 Keith Salisbury M 54 43:42.4 14:05
3 99 James Reneau M 51 51:11.1 16:29
MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 24 Dwain Porter M 57 25:48.8 8:19
2 31 Bill Musick M 58 26:48.2 8:38
3 38 Michael Malone M 59 28:53.7 9:18
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 54 Robin Archey F 62 32:40.2 10:31
2 70 Marty Foley F 62 40:11.4 12:57
3 77 Vickie Dunn F 64 40:57.6 13:12
MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 88 Keith Fish M 64 44:28.6 14:19
FEMALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 86 Cheri Stansbury F 65 43:07.2 13:53
2 108 Betty Kouns F 66 58:54.1 18:58
MALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 Lanny Fraley M 68 22:19.5 7:12
2 73 Butch Neal M 69 40:28.0 13:02
FEMALE Age Group 70 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 97 Carolyn Warnock F 70 48:23.8 15:35
2 101 Pat Burchett F 70 51:22.4 16:33
MALE Age Group 70 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 96 Frank Warnock M 70 48:20.5 15:34