Awards List
Band on the Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
April 21, 2018 - 9:00 AM | South Charleston, WV - University of South Charleston
Weather: Sunny 52'F; Wind: ENE 4mph; Humidity: 36%
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Mimi Davis F 56 32:05.6 10:20
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Cory Atwood M 30 22:17.4 7:11
FEMALE Walker Results
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 32 Misty Fauber F 40 50:01.0 16:06
MALE Walker Results
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 31 Eli Chapman M 18 50:00.0 16:06
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Abigail Marcinkowsk F 15 41:08.4 13:15
2 21 Lilly Hall F 7 42:14.3 13:36
3 22 Bailey Schrader F 6 42:20.1 13:38
MALE Age Group 1 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 2 Jonathan Collard M 17 22:18.5 7:11
2 7 Ian Skaff M 10 27:51.5 8:58
3 23 Jackson Suddenth M 7 42:22.6 13:39
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 30 Jacklyn Dyer F 22 48:17.4 15:33
2 49 Vivian Strader F 20 1:03:12.6 20:21
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 27 Tia Stiltner F 34 44:12.4 14:14
2 42 Erika Schrader F 33 55:51.4 17:59
MALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 3 Jefferson Acree M 37 22:20.1 7:12
2 10 Joseph Lowther M 33 29:30.0 9:30
3 11 Jonathan Burdette M 37 30:58.3 9:59
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 19 Vanessa Martin F 44 40:48.5 13:09
2 29 Frannie Walker F 42 47:49.3 15:24
3 37 Joyce McClung F 44 53:41.2 17:17
MALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 David Gilligan M 49 24:28.4 7:53
2 15 Travis Crouse M 41 32:01.5 10:19
3 26 Henry Nearman M 40 43:12.3 13:55
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 33 Sarah Stephenson F 57 52:05.3 16:46
2 47 Susan Pierce F 58 1:03:06.3 20:19
3 48 Raelyn Strader F 58 1:03:09.3 20:20
MALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Tommy Stull M 59 24:44.2 7:58
2 8 Mark Paddock M 54 28:38.0 9:13
3 9 Russell Jessee M 54 28:52.0 9:18
MALE Age Group 60 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Tom Pearcy M 68 25:36.2 8:15
2 13 Daniel Smith M 64 31:16.2 10:04