Awards List
Run with the Redmen
5K Run
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
May 10, 2018 - 8:00 AM | Pedro, OH
Weather: 66'F; Wind:E7MPH ; Humidity: 80%
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Tara Schneider F 33 21:04.4 6:47
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Brady Floyd M 16 18:55.2 6:06
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 41 Abby Friend F 10 38:25.3 12:22
2 42 Gracie Kline F 10 38:25.7 12:23
3 43 Kylie Dickess F 7 38:56.2 12:32
MALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 26 Carson Harbolt M 8 29:52.5 9:37
2 27 Brian Kidd M 8 29:55.7 9:38
3 54 Anthony Riedel M 9 49:14.1 15:51
FEMALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 40 Chanee Cremeens F 13 37:38.6 12:07
2 45 Kenadee Keaton F 13 39:58.7 12:53
MALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 2 Samuel Simpson M 14 19:21.8 6:14
2 13 Owen Hankins M 14 25:40.6 8:16
3 14 Kordell French M 13 25:44.3 8:18
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 48 Mackenzie Clark F 18 43:26.5 13:59
2 49 Abbi Kline F 17 43:26.9 14:00
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 3 Blake Waller M 16 19:41.7 6:21
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Bridgette Malone F 28 24:25.0 7:52
2 19 Chelsea Harper F 24 27:31.6 8:52
MALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Pierce Reeves M 26 21:49.0 7:02
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 23 Brandy Dickess F 32 29:17.3 9:26
2 29 Cathy Maddox F 36 30:14.8 9:45
3 35 Amy Redmond F 35 34:27.6 11:06
MALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Pat Kouns M 31 26:54.7 8:40
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 9 Laura Kuhn F 42 23:09.1 7:28
2 10 Tammy Black F 48 23:57.6 7:43
3 12 Joanna Gannon F 47 24:32.5 7:54
MALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Alvin Bramblette M 49 21:45.3 7:01
2 8 Mark Tackett M 45 22:14.1 7:10
3 16 Mark Lutz M 47 26:46.8 8:38
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 17 Sherri Baldridge F 54 26:47.1 8:38
2 28 Donna Myers F 51 30:02.4 9:41
3 39 Kim Monnig F 58 37:27.3 12:04
MALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Les Boggs M 56 21:49.4 7:02
2 15 Bill Musick M 59 26:39.8 8:35
3 34 Chris Long M 57 32:23.5 10:26
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Susan Runyon F 61 27:40.0 8:55
2 59 Theresa Medinger F 60 51:21.1 16:32
MALE Age Group 60 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 21 Ray Martin M 60 28:25.8 9:10
2 30 Keith Maddox M 63 30:28.2 9:49
3 38 Mike Fyffe M 63 36:31.8 11:46
MALE Age Group 70 - 79
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 32 James Barker M 76 31:05.0 10:01