Awards List
DOG JOG
5K Run/Walk
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
June 16, 2018 - 8:00 AM | Hurricane, WV
Weather: 63 degrees and sunny
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Jadyn Casto F 14 22:28.0 7:14
2 Heather Harrison F 39 25:57.3 8:22
3 Antonela Johnson F 11 26:22.3 8:30
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Ian Johnson M 14 21:08.3 6:49
2 James Shock M 47 21:27.0 6:55
3 Jansen Arnold M 34 21:44.4 7:00
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 12
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 23 Camryn Cossin F 12 28:13.9 9:06
2 105 Devon Robinette F 11 59:51.5 19:16
MALE Age Group 1 - 12
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Huntre Cossin M 9 23:51.3 7:41
2 9 Nicholans Vonwaltte M 9 25:15.4 8:08
3 12 Max Vonwalten M 11 25:54.3 8:21
FEMALE Age Group 13 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 17 Katelyn Provost F 16 27:13.8 8:46
2 38 Katie Clark F 18 33:02.8 10:39
3 39 Baylee Momas F 19 33:02.8 10:39
MALE Age Group 13 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 24 Ryan Webster M 15 28:38.2 9:13
2 26 Donte Wright M 18 28:39.4 9:14
3 33 Thomas Donovan M 17 31:55.2 10:17
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Josie Kroeger F 20 27:17.7 8:48
2 30 Becky Day F 28 30:29.4 9:49
3 36 Molly White F 26 32:52.4 10:35
MALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 34 Sean McCallister M 27 31:56.0 10:17
2 96 Joseph Reed M 24 55:55.5 18:00
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 16 Valerie Smith F 36 27:05.0 8:44
2 22 Sarah Brown F 33 27:54.5 8:59
3 31 Elaine Thacker F 32 31:40.9 10:12
MALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 James Bennett M 35 22:11.7 7:09
2 28 Brandon Dolly M 31 30:16.0 9:45
3 50 Justin Withrow M 33 40:20.9 13:00
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 43 Jill Strauch F 49 36:14.9 11:41
2 47 Marianne McClure F 43 36:59.1 11:55
3 48 Kelli Kroeger F 48 37:14.4 12:00
MALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Jeffrey Ward M 43 23:22.4 7:32
2 21 Kenny Lucas M 44 27:45.9 8:57
3 29 Tony Rauen M 41 30:22.7 9:47
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 15 Shawn Conley F 54 26:43.1 8:36
2 32 Amy Jo Riffee F 53 31:45.4 10:14
3 53 Billie Jo Rowsey F 58 43:00.8 13:51
MALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Thomas Stull M 59 24:54.7 8:02
2 10 Gary Strauch M 51 25:29.4 8:13
3 19 Allan McKeel M 59 27:30.2 8:52
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Mary Smith F 61 27:45.0 8:56
2 42 Deb Keeney F 63 35:55.8 11:34
3 62 Peggy Kuhl F 76 45:13.8 14:34
MALE Age Group 60 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Tom Smith M 61 25:37.4 8:15
2 37 Ronald Hull M 61 32:53.6 10:36
3 100 Joe McMillion M 63 56:35.0 18:13