Awards List
Wine Cellar
Classic 10k
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
September 22, 2018 - 8:00 AM | Dunbar, WV
Weather: 68 degrees and cloudy
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Susan Hall F 56 50:08.0 8:05
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Nick Bias M 34 36:09.1 5:50
FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 29 Heather Nelson F 26 59:48.0 9:38
MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 3 Brian Floyd M 29 38:27.0 6:12
2 23 Bryan Slaten M 26 56:58.0 9:11
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 Amy Daddysman F 33 52:33.0 8:28
MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Brandon Perry M 31 41:49.0 6:44
2 7 Steven Holmes M 33 47:36.0 7:40
3 27 Joshua Willetts M 32 58:25.0 9:25
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 24 Andrea Jackson F 38 57:22.0 9:14
2 38 Allison Cole F 36 1:05:36.0 10:34
3 41 Lisa Stanley F 35 1:07:52.0 10:56
4 54 Melissa Whitley F 38 1:25:18.0 13:44
MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 2 Seth Crisui M 36 37:06.0 5:59
2 11 Jefferson Acree M 38 49:37.0 8:00
3 36 Jonathan Burdette M 38 1:02:10.0 10:01
4 45 John Whitley M 38 1:14:46.0 12:02
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 13 Carrie Elkins F 43 52:14.0 8:25
2 21 Nicole Michaels F 40 56:49.0 9:09
3 26 April Thomas F 44 57:54.0 9:20
4 39 Jennifer Hillenbran F 44 1:06:59.0 10:47
MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Nathan McKee M 42 39:24.0 6:21
2 20 Chad Brown M 43 56:02.0 9:02
3 22 Jimmie Jackson M 41 56:54.0 9:10
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 17 Aneetra Gilbert F 45 54:42.0 8:49
2 28 Marnie Edwards F 49 58:29.0 9:25
3 48 Kimbery Mitchell F 49 1:15:33.0 12:10
4 58 Anne Davis F 46 1:34:16.0 15:11
MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 9 Scott Poore M 48 48:00.0 7:44
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 19 Angela Warner F 52 55:30.0 8:56
2 31 Heidi Talmage F 50 1:00:52.0 9:48
MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 Robert Hensley M 54 49:33.0 7:59
2 18 Dan Coscrove M 53 54:47.0 8:49
3 32 Chip Urling M 51 1:01:39.0 9:56
4 49 Louie Robinson M 54 1:15:58.0 12:14
FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 30 Danita Neilhaus F 59 59:54.0 9:39
2 34 Pamela Nelson F 57 1:01:50.0 9:58
3 47 Teresa Hensley F 59 1:15:24.0 12:09
MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 43 Herb Hively M 55 1:13:13.0 11:47
2 44 Robert Uhler M 57 1:14:44.0 12:02
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 42 Robin Thomas F 62 1:10:12.0 11:18
2 52 Kitty Francis F 62 1:21:42.0 13:09
MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Greg Bridgewater M 62 45:24.6 7:19
2 8 Grey Harris M 60 47:49.0 7:42
3 15 Doug Craigo M 63 52:49.0 8:30
4 25 Steve Sisson M 62 57:24.0 9:15
MALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 16 Steve Ledahawsky M 66 53:13.0 8:34
2 33 George Kessler M 65 1:01:47.0 9:57
3 37 Ken Hartman M 69 1:04:57.0 10:28
4 50 Ernest Francis M 65 1:19:04.0 12:44
MALE Age Group 70 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 40 John Palmer M 73 1:07:42.0 10:54
2 51 Ernest Thomas M 70 1:19:06.0 12:44
3 56 Charles Urling M 73 1:26:25.0 13:55