Awards List
For Our Families 5K Walk/Run
Walk/Run
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
October 20, 2018 - 9:00 AM | Flatwoods , KY
Weather: 53' and Cloudy - Wind: WSW @ 9 MPH - Humidity: 90%
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Kirstie Collins F 27 22:00.3 7:05
2 Angie Volk F 49 28:38.9 9:14
3 Christina Byrd F 33 29:16.0 9:26
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Scott Eliot M 25 20:48.0 6:42
2 Dennis Thornburg M 58 21:07.6 6:48
3 Tim Yianne M 43 21:49.6 7:02
FEMALE Responder Results
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 13
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 29 Ava Smith F 9 36:49.4 11:52
2 41 Cate Yianne F 10 49:24.1 15:55
MALE Age Group 1 - 13
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 34 Logan Richard M 11 45:54.8 14:47
FEMALE Age Group 21 - 30
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 44 Heather Wood F 24 50:26.2 16:15
2 46 Bethany Wood F 29 52:02.2 16:45
3 47 Taylor Wood F 28 52:03.2 16:46
MALE Age Group 21 - 30
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Joe May M 24 23:28.4 7:34
2 8 Lex Love M 27 23:32.3 7:35
3 11 Jimmy Miller M 25 24:46.3 7:59
FEMALE Age Group 31 - 40
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 23 Michelle Pilkington F 36 31:23.9 10:07
2 36 Ashlee Thomas F 34 47:29.2 15:18
3 37 Patricia Bello F 33 47:36.0 15:20
MALE Age Group 31 - 40
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 22 Eric Humphrey M 34 30:11.5 9:44
2 27 Julian Irving M 32 34:25.5 11:05
3 28 David Bosak M 31 35:48.6 11:32
FEMALE Age Group 41 - 50
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 21 Sheri Lemons F 43 30:09.2 9:43
2 26 Kimberly Mitchell F 50 32:14.4 10:23
3 42 Marybeth Rice F 49 49:25.3 15:55
MALE Age Group 41 - 50
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Daniel Miller M 45 22:16.2 7:11
2 6 John Yianne M 48 22:27.5 7:14
3 13 Eric Eddy M 44 26:58.9 8:42
FEMALE Age Group 51 - 60
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 25 Teresa Hensley F 59 31:47.1 10:14
2 32 Jan Winnell F 56 40:52.8 13:10
3 33 Nisa Holbrook F 52 42:30.6 13:41
MALE Age Group 51 - 60
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 9 Robert Hensley M 54 23:44.1 7:39
2 17 Mike Lafauce M 51 29:20.5 9:27
3 30 Glenn Jeffries M 57 36:55.0 11:53
MALE Age Group 61 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 Tom Smith M 61 24:08.3 7:47
2 20 Bob Mills M 67 29:57.8 9:39