Awards List
2018 Positively Pink
Power Run/Walk 5K
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
October 20, 2018 - 9:00 AM | Ashland, KY
Weather: 53'F; 10% Humidity; Wind: SW 7 MPH
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Angela Mackie F 42 24:46.4 7:59
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 David Duncan M 64 23:21.9 7:32
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 12
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 24 Daisy Osborne F 8 52:30.3 16:54
2 31 Ella Carr F 8 57:46.3 18:36
MALE Age Group 1 - 12
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Carter Nunley M 9 37:56.6 12:13
2 35 Braxton Newland M 5 1:00:21.2 19:26
FEMALE Age Group 13 - 15
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 38 Emma Moudy F 15 1:02:41.0 20:11
MALE Age Group 13 - 15
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 13 Jose Buxo M 13 39:21.4 12:41
2 16 Byron Nunley M 13 41:17.6 13:18
3 33 Seth Everett M 13 1:00:06.3 19:21
FEMALE Age Group 16 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 27 Iralyn Hunt F 19 54:39.1 17:36
MALE Age Group 16 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 2 Jonathan Everett M 18 24:04.7 7:45
2 28 Kolby Hunt M 16 54:39.1 17:36
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 9 Rachel Adkins F 24 36:15.2 11:41
2 17 Rosalynn Quiñones F 28 41:42.7 13:26
3 46 Grace Curtis F 20 1:07:02.2 21:35
MALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 47 Brad Curtis M 23 1:07:04.3 21:36
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Kari Seasor F 32 31:20.9 10:06
2 12 Brooke Christian F 33 39:17.0 12:39
3 14 Amber Clay-Burns F 37 39:31.2 12:44
MALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 49 Brett Newland M 33 1:08:07.4 21:56
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Sherri Nickel F 41 26:34.3 8:34
2 10 Ginny Nelson F 41 37:10.3 11:58
3 19 Kellie Nunley F 47 43:26.2 13:59
MALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Todd Keelin M 44 29:28.5 9:30
2 6 Brent Mackie M 43 29:43.7 9:35
3 39 Jeffrey Mondy M 40 1:02:41.5 20:11
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Pamela Evans F 52 43:13.9 13:55
2 21 Tamitha Maddox F 50 48:58.1 15:46
3 22 Sheri Henry F 52 49:05.0 15:48
MALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Herman Faulkner M 52 32:44.9 10:33
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Marchika Foley F 62 44:36.3 14:22
2 30 Roberta Fannin F 65 55:11.8 17:46
MALE Age Group 60 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 23 Keith Iish M 64 51:27.4 16:34
2 48 Ron Nickel M 70 1:08:05.4 21:55