Awards List
2nd Annual Run to Salute Gold Star Families
5k/1 Mile Memory Walk
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
October 27, 2018 - 2:00 PM | Barboursville, WV
Weather: 50 degrees and cloudy
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Hadley Addis F 12 22:00.7 7:06
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Reid Collins M 16 19:25.1 6:15
MALE Age Group 1 - 9
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 44 Danny Linton M 9 34:16.6 11:02
2 54 Jaxon Lands M 8 39:28.0 12:43
FEMALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 9 Olivia Lamaster F 13 23:23.3 7:32
2 13 Brooke Ashworth F 12 24:14.4 7:49
MALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 Brayden Hundley M 13 25:48.0 8:19
2 23 Jack Kelley M 13 27:35.3 8:53
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 37 Brooklyn Hundley F 15 31:33.0 10:10
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 28 Justin Scarberry M 19 28:03.2 9:02
2 31 Elijah Clendenin M 19 29:23.6 9:28
MALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 3 Charles May M 21 19:49.8 6:23
FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 17 Shaina Carter F 27 26:28.6 8:32
2 60 Brittany Edmonds F 26 40:55.2 13:11
MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 51 Corey Lands M 28 37:53.5 12:12
2 55 Andrew Lands M 29 39:28.3 12:43
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 21 Alisha Towner F 32 27:24.1 8:50
2 33 Molly Bledsoe F 30 29:35.0 9:32
MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 66 Mickael Lands M 30 44:19.5 14:16
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Jaclyn Swayne F 36 23:44.0 7:39
2 27 Valerie Lamaster F 38 27:53.9 8:59
MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 2 Doug Penn M 38 19:33.9 6:18
2 25 John Whitley M 38 27:44.5 8:56
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Teri Booten F 44 27:07.2 8:44
2 58 Jill Oliver F 43 40:08.6 12:56
MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Matt Pett M 40 22:53.2 7:22
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 59 Kerri Linton F 45 40:53.6 13:10
2 71 Lisa Lands-Webster F 46 49:32.3 15:57
MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 Anthony Jividen M 47 24:06.4 7:46
2 15 Marc Collins M 48 26:17.3 8:28
MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Bret Masters M 53 22:08.4 7:08
2 6 Thomas Still M 53 22:11.0 7:09
FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 26 Gwen Humphrey F 57 27:51.9 8:59
2 36 Susie Stewart F 58 30:54.3 9:57
MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 19 Bill Musick M 59 26:41.9 8:36
2 35 Anthony Panico M 58 30:43.0 9:54
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 46 Vicki Williams F 61 35:04.1 11:18
MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 16 John Stapleton M 62 26:23.4 8:30
MALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 38 Jim Porter M 68 32:02.6 10:19
2 49 Alan Osuch M 68 36:24.5 11:44
FEMALE Age Group 70 - 74
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 50 Inga Brewster F 74 37:48.1 12:11
2 52 Linda Jenkins F 71 37:57.8 12:14
MALE Age Group 70 - 74
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Vernon Redman M 73 26:38.3 8:35
2 34 Daryl Kinch M 70 30:08.0 9:42
MALE Age Group 75 - 79
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 65 Thomas Lambert M 77 43:54.3 14:08
2 72 Charlie Buzzard M 75 52:40.5 16:58