Awards List

                    
                         Jeannie's Run In The Sun
           benefitting the Jeannie Gatrell Memorial Scholarship
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
               November 11, 2018 - 2:00 PM |  Huntington, wV
Weather: 46' & Sunny
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Maya Barlow         F  15   31:19.0 10:05 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Doug Penn           M  38   22:44.7  7:20 

                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    25 Abigail Zima        F   6   50:40.9 16:19 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    15 Max Dellinger       M   9   41:39.5 13:25 

                         FEMALE Age Group  11 - 15
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    19 Maddie Ward         F  15   43:27.6 14:00 
    2    29 Brooke Anderson     F  15   54:12.6 17:27 

                          MALE Age Group  11 - 15
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     2 Ian Hicks           M  15   24:06.0  7:46 
    2    14 Jj Browning         M  12   40:28.9 13:02 

                         FEMALE Age Group  16 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    13 Kayla Rice          F  18   38:50.2 12:31 

                          MALE Age Group  16 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     6 Russell Humphrey    M  16   31:03.8 10:00 
    2    11 Mekhi Barlow        M  16   34:28.6 11:06 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     3 Ray Humphrey        M  20   26:28.2  8:32 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    16 Ashley Dellinger    F  34   41:41.0 13:25 


                          MALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     9 Tim Zima            M  36   32:43.9 10:33 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     8 Eden Hodgesmcguffin F  41   32:20.5 10:25 
    2    12 Angela Dudek        F  41   36:54.8 11:53 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     4 Aaron McGuffin      M  44   27:33.5  8:53 
    2    28 David Thomas        M  44   51:07.3 16:28 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    21 Barbie Christian    F  50   47:48.4 15:24 
    2    22 Marsha Anderson     F  56   47:48.6 15:24 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     5 Doug Humphrey       M  54   29:26.6  9:29 
    2    10 Bill Musick         M  59   33:17.0 10:43 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    20 Linda Jenkins       F  71   44:30.8 14:20 
    2    24 Kinleigh B Marcum   F  79   50:38.7 16:19 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    23 Fred Cummings       M  80   50:18.9 16:12 
    2    32 Ricky Burton        M  61 1:02:23.8 20:05