Awards List
CASA Superhero 5k
Run/Walk 2019 - Wheeling
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
April 20, 2019 - 9:00 AM | Wheeling, WV
Weather: 57'Sunny, Humidity: 79%, Wind: SSW @ 8mph
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Heather Kozik F 42 23:35.8 7:36
2 Alonna Akerman F 26 24:41.5 7:57
3 Stephanie Harris F 39 25:28.8 8:13
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Cedric Robinson M 28 17:46.5 5:44
2 Chris Albrecht M 47 17:46.5 5:44
3 Casey Morrison M 25 19:58.9 6:26
FEMALE Walker Results
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 74 Amy Richard F 38 35:24.2 11:24
2 78 Mary Ellen Morris F 64 37:26.9 12:04
3 84 Amy Duncil F 38 38:30.6 12:24
MALE Walker Results
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 53 Gary Bennett M 50 31:44.7 10:14
2 62 Michael Jones M 60 33:32.8 10:48
3 72 Bob Morris M 63 34:45.7 11:12
MALE Age Group 1 - 5
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 110 Balin Dorsch M 5 44:36.5 14:22
FEMALE Age Group 7 - 8
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 81 Makenzie Brown F 8 38:16.4 12:20
MALE Age Group 7 - 8
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 54 Milo Ward M 8 31:51.8 10:16
FEMALE Age Group 9 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 25 Elliana Robinson F 10 26:23.4 8:30
MALE Age Group 9 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 31 Crestyn Isaly M 9 27:13.7 8:46
FEMALE Age Group 11 - 12
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 57 Rachel Grall F 11 32:40.2 10:31
MALE Age Group 11 - 12
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Wesley Grall M 11 21:42.8 7:00
FEMALE Age Group 13 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 26 Brynn Kler F 14 26:32.3 8:33
MALE Age Group 13 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Carter Duncil M 13 24:27.6 7:53
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 16
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 58 Marie Copeland F 15 32:40.2 10:31
MALE Age Group 15 - 16
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Cameron Duncil M 16 23:31.2 7:35
FEMALE Age Group 17 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 44 Dorothy Romanek F 18 29:19.0 9:27
2 52 Allison Smith F 18 31:31.9 10:09
MALE Age Group 17 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 16 Justin Riggs M 17 25:14.9 8:08
2 66 Dakota Piatt M 17 33:55.1 10:56
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 33 Rochelle McCroskey F 25 27:24.3 8:50
2 45 Jasmine Paxton F 20 29:42.7 9:34
MALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 15 Iming Chang M 27 25:14.1 8:08
2 40 Timothy Smith M 29 28:48.7 9:17
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Megan Blow F 35 25:36.2 8:15
2 23 Kathryn Isaly F 37 26:08.7 8:25
MALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Joey Veltri M 38 23:17.4 7:30
2 13 Randy Becker M 37 24:49.0 8:00
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 28 Laurie Collier F 41 26:54.9 8:40
2 29 Erica Larkin F 42 27:01.9 8:43
MALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 William Ihlenfeld M 46 20:50.8 6:43
2 18 Eric Smith M 40 25:26.6 8:12
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 51 Shawn Turak F 50 31:24.2 10:07
2 94 Erin Bowers F 50 40:56.2 13:11
MALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 Harry Danford M 53 24:14.6 7:49
2 21 Timothy Newman M 59 25:47.2 8:18
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 125 Barbara McFarland F 63 48:17.3 15:33
MALE Age Group 60 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 17 Joe Allen M 69 25:18.5 8:09
2 36 Richard Klempa M 66 27:41.4 8:55
MALE Age Group 70 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 39 Bill Hornbrook M 74 28:30.5 9:11
FEMALE Walker Age Group 17 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 176 Brooke Hunter F 19 59:43.4 19:14
2 178 Gabby Wakim F 18 59:45.6 19:15
FEMALE Walker Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 106 Kayla Shreve F 25 43:51.0 14:07
2 108 Angie Krieg F 27 44:08.2 14:13
MALE Walker Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 115 Austin Kitzmiller M 22 45:48.9 14:45
2 124 Andrew Grimm M 24 47:49.9 15:24
FEMALE Walker Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 87 Ketsarin Wood F 35 39:28.4 12:43
2 112 Jennifer Conrad F 33 44:50.3 14:26
MALE Walker Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 150 Craig Secrest M 35 53:16.2 17:09
2 165 Kevin Cunningham M 33 57:29.8 18:31
FEMALE Walker Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 85 Teresa Davy F 49 38:35.3 12:26
2 97 Jenny Rose F 48 41:16.9 13:18
MALE Walker Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 96 Jeffrey Bowers M 47 41:16.3 13:18
2 121 Mark Day M 41 47:21.1 15:15
FEMALE Walker Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 95 Mary Jones F 59 41:00.9 13:13
2 107 Renee Miklas F 52 43:51.3 14:07
MALE Walker Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 82 Rich Bogard M 51 38:24.6 12:22
2 109 Blake Headen M 52 44:08.3 14:13
FEMALE Walker Age Group 60 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 88 Lois Ebeling F 65 39:47.3 12:49
2 102 Roxanna Morgan F 69 43:19.6 13:57
MALE Walker Age Group 60 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 98 Dominic Moscato M 67 41:29.5 13:22
2 126 Jonathan Turak M 64 48:25.1 15:36
FEMALE Walker Age Group 70 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 157 Rita Bowers F 71 54:51.6 17:40
MALE Walker Age Group 70 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 39 Bill Hornbrook M 74 28:30.5 9:11