Awards List
31st Annual
Great Greenbrier River Race
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
April 27, 2019 - 11:00 AM | Marlinton, WV
Weather: 50' and Sunny - Wind: W @ 3 MPH - Humidity: 70%
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Finish
===== =================== = === =========
1 Becca Warnick F 38 1:34:03.9
2 Meghan Fisher F 33 1:42:56.3
3 Allison Blanton F 39 1:43:28.6
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Finish
===== =================== = === =========
1 William Blake M 34 1:23:12.1
2 Andrew Rose M 45 1:27:16.3
3 Michael Byers M 37 1:29:57.1
********** FEMALE 16 and Under OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Finish
===== =================== = === =========
1 Alexa Bostic F 14 1:59:07.6
2 Nola Todd F 14 1:59:40.6
3 Abigail Rose F 14 2:01:46.1
********** MALE 16 and Under OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Finish
===== =================== = === =========
1 Samuel Rinehart M 14 2:01:20.8
2 Cooper Warnick M 12 2:30:29.6
********** FEMALE OVERALL MASTERS RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Finish
===== =================== = === =========
1 Edna Spang F 51 1:39:22.8
2 Anita Swanson F 58 1:48:46.3
3 Kim Lucas F 54 1:51:39.8
********** MALE OVERALL MASTERS RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Finish
===== =================== = === =========
1 Kevin Slack M 55 1:30:27.4
2 Ray Legge M 57 1:34:25.4
3 Doug Falls M 54 1:37:03.6
********** FEMALE OVERALL SENIOR MASTERS RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Finish
===== =================== = === =========
1 Lynne Ryan F 65 1:49:23.6
2 Kristin Dunham F 60 1:53:44.9
3 Susan Chappell F 65 1:54:45.5
********** MALE OVERALL SENIOR MASTERS RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Finish
===== =================== = === =========
1 David Novak M 62 1:40:52.3
2 Jim Williams M 63 1:41:16.4
3 Phil Pickett M 63 1:42:22.5
********** OVERALL MALE RELAY TEAM AWARDS ***********
1. Sunny Hot Dogs 1:19:52.1
Team Name Event Split Time
1 Sunny Hot Dogs Run 17:41 17:41
2 Sunny Hot Dogs Canoe 33:00 50:41
3 Sunny Hot Dogs Finish 29:12.1 1:19:52.1
2. Applachian Thunder 1:40:07.1
Team Name Event Split Time
1 Applachian Thunder Run 24:00 24:00
2 Applachian Thunder Canoe 39:19 1:03:18
3 Applachian Thunder Finish 36:49.3 1:40:07.1
3. Digital Relativity 1:52:16.3
Team Name Event Split Time
1 Digital Relativity Run 34:13 34:13
2 Digital Relativity Canoe 36:47 1:11:00
3 Digital Relativity Finish 41:17.0 1:52:16.3
4. Golden Stars 1:53:12.0
Team Name Event Split Time
1 Golden Stars Run 25:14 25:14
2 Golden Stars Canoe 40:52 1:06:05
3 Golden Stars Finish 47:07.1 1:53:12.0
********** OVERALL FEMALE RELAY TEAM AWARDS ***********
1. Fab Friends Here to Slay 1:34:05.0
Team Name Event Split Time
1 Fab Friends Here to Slay Run 24:44 24:44
2 Fab Friends Here to Slay Canoe 33:54 58:37
3 Fab Friends Here to Slay Finish 35:28.4 1:34:05.0
2. Wonder Twins 1:38:48.1
Team Name Event Split Time
1 Wonder Twins Run 23:40 23:40
2 Wonder Twins Canoe 36:13 59:53
3 Wonder Twins Finish 38:55.8 1:38:48.1
3. South Branch River Pirates 1:40:34.4
Team Name Event Split Time
1 South Branch River Pirates Run 25:03 25:03
2 South Branch River Pirates Canoe 36:50 1:01:53
3 South Branch River Pirates Finish 38:42.0 1:40:34.4
********** OVERALL COED RELAY TEAM AWARDS ***********
1. Blue Ridge Pacemakers 1:34:48.8
Team Name Event Split Time
1 Blue Ridge Pacemakers Run 23:55 23:55
2 Blue Ridge Pacemakers Canoe 36:48 1:00:42
3 Blue Ridge Pacemakers Finish 34:07.3 1:34:48.8
2. The River Rogues 1:41:55.6
Team Name Event Split Time
1 The River Rogues Run 25:37 25:37
2 The River Rogues Canoe 38:23 1:04:00
3 The River Rogues Finish 37:55.8 1:41:55.6
3. Booth, Grove, Lehman 1:46:24.3
Team Name Event Split Time
1 Booth, Grove, Lehman Run 21:10 21:10
2 Booth, Grove, Lehman Canoe 23:51 45:00
3 Booth, Grove, Lehman Finish 1:01:25.0 1:46:24.3
********** OVERALL FAMILY RELAY TEAM AWARDS ***********
1. Friends in Mallow Places 1:35:53.1
Team Name Event Split Time
1 Friends in Mallow Places Run 22:07 22:07
2 Friends in Mallow Places Canoe 35:40 57:46
3 Friends in Mallow Places Finish 38:07.3 1:35:53.1
2. Blue Sulphur Gang 1:36:40.6
Team Name Event Split Time
1 Blue Sulphur Gang Run 19:42 19:42
2 Blue Sulphur Gang Canoe 37:13 56:54
3 Blue Sulphur Gang Finish 39:47.2 1:36:40.6
3. Team Kirk 1:38:52.0
Team Name Event Split Time
1 Team Kirk Run 25:51 25:51
2 Team Kirk Canoe 34:26 1:00:16
3 Team Kirk Finish 38:36.7 1:38:52.0
********** OVERALL MASTERS RELAY TEAM AWARDS ***********
1. Faster than we look 1:38:15.3
Team Name Event Split Time
1 Faster than we look Run 23:48 23:48
2 Faster than we look Canoe 34:52 58:40
3 Faster than we look Finish 39:36.2 1:38:15.3
2. Losing R marbles together 1:43:53.9
Team Name Event Split Time
1 Losing R marbles together Run 23:05 23:05
2 Losing R marbles together Canoe 44:16 1:07:20
3 Losing R marbles together Finish 36:34.1 1:43:53.9
3. Otter's Pod 1:44:16.1
Team Name Event Split Time
1 Otter's Pod Run 27:39 27:39
2 Otter's Pod Canoe 6:53 34:31
3 Otter's Pod Finish 1:09:45.7 1:44:16.1
********** OVERALL Challenged Athlete RELAY TEAM AWARDS ***********
********** OVERALL Senior RELAY TEAM AWARDS ***********
1. Off Your Rockers 2:39:18.0
Team Name Event Split Time
1 Off Your Rockers Run 29:08 29:08
2 Off Your Rockers Canoe 45:53 1:15:01
3 Off Your Rockers Finish 1:24:17.6 2:39:18.0
=======Overall TEAM Results =======
1. Sunny Hot Dogs 1:19:53
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Sunny Hot Dogs 917 Male Run 17:41 17:41
2 Sunny Hot Dogs 918 Male Canoe 33:00 50:41
3 Sunny Hot Dogs 919 Male Finish 29:13 1:19:53
2. Fab Friends Here to Slay 1:34:05
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Fab Friends Here to Slay 851 Female Run 24:44 24:44
2 Fab Friends Here to Slay 852 Female Canoe 33:54 58:37
3 Fab Friends Here to Slay 853 Female Finish 35:29 1:34:05
3. Blue Ridge Pacemakers 1:34:49
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Blue Ridge Pacemakers 823 COED Run 23:55 23:55
2 Blue Ridge Pacemakers 820 COED Canoe 36:48 1:00:42
3 Blue Ridge Pacemakers 822 COED Finish 34:08 1:34:49
4. Friends in Mallow Places 1:35:54
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Friends in Mallow Places 915 Family Run 22:07 22:07
2 Friends in Mallow Places 1288 Family Canoe 35:40 57:46
3 Friends in Mallow Places 1289 Family Finish 38:08 1:35:54
5. Blue Sulphur Gang 1:36:41
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Blue Sulphur Gang 826 Family Run 19:42 19:42
2 Blue Sulphur Gang 824 Family Canoe 37:13 56:54
3 Blue Sulphur Gang 827 Family Finish 39:48 1:36:41
6. Faster than we look 1:38:16
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Faster than we look 920 masters Run 23:48 23:48
2 Faster than we look 922 masters Canoe 34:52 58:40
3 Faster than we look 921 masters Finish 39:37 1:38:16
7. Wonder Twins 1:38:49
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Wonder Twins 967 Female Run 23:40 23:40
2 Wonder Twins 966 Female Canoe 36:13 59:53
3 Wonder Twins 966 Female Finish 38:56 1:38:49
8. Team Kirk 1:38:52
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Team Kirk 1280 Family Run 25:51 25:51
2 Team Kirk 1281 Family Canoe 34:26 1:00:16
3 Team Kirk 1280 Family Finish 38:37 1:38:52
9. Applachian Thunder 1:40:08
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Applachian Thunder 1110 Male Run 24:00 24:00
2 Applachian Thunder 1110 Male Canoe 39:19 1:03:18
3 Applachian Thunder 1110 Male Finish 36:50 1:40:08
10. South Branch River Pirates 1:40:35
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 South Branch River Pirates 912 Female Run 25:03 25:03
2 South Branch River Pirates 914 Female Canoe 36:50 1:01:53
3 South Branch River Pirates 916 Female Finish 38:42 1:40:35
11. Chally's Follie's 1:40:36
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Chally's Follie's 1287 Family Run 24:48 24:48
2 Chally's Follie's 1285 Family Canoe 39:24 1:04:11
3 Chally's Follie's 1285 Family Finish 36:25 1:40:36
12. RFL 1:41:01
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 RFL 901 Female Run 26:45 26:45
2 RFL 902 Female Canoe 41:01 1:07:45
3 RFL 902 Female Finish 33:16 1:41:01
13. Ambiguously Speedy Trio 1:41:51
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Ambiguously Speedy Trio 805 Female Run 25:07 25:07
2 Ambiguously Speedy Trio 806 Female Canoe 39:51 1:04:57
3 Ambiguously Speedy Trio 807 Female Finish 36:54 1:41:51
14. Bishop and more Bishop 1:41:52
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Bishop and more Bishop 1282 Family Run 26:30 26:30
2 Bishop and more Bishop 1283 Family Canoe 36:03 1:02:32
3 Bishop and more Bishop 1283 Family Finish 39:20 1:41:52
15. The River Rogues 1:41:56
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 The River Rogues 943 COED Run 25:37 25:37
2 The River Rogues 942 COED Canoe 38:23 1:04:00
3 The River Rogues 942 COED Finish 37:56 1:41:56
16. Losing R marbles together 1:43:54
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Losing R marbles together 874 masters Run 23:05 23:05
2 Losing R marbles together 874 masters Canoe 44:16 1:07:20
3 Losing R marbles together 874 masters Finish 36:35 1:43:54
17. Otter's Pod 1:44:17
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Otter's Pod 893 masters Run 27:39 27:39
2 Otter's Pod 895 masters Canoe 6:53 34:31
3 Otter's Pod 895 masters Finish 1:09:46 1:44:17
18. Booth, Grove, Lehman 1:46:25
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Booth, Grove, Lehman 829 COED Run 21:10 21:10
2 Booth, Grove, Lehman 830 COED Canoe 23:51 45:00
3 Booth, Grove, Lehman 830 COED Finish 1:01:25 1:46:25
19. Two Peas in a Pod 1:47:04
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Two Peas in a Pod 954 Family Run 28:05 28:05
2 Two Peas in a Pod 954 Family Canoe 39:29 1:07:34
3 Two Peas in a Pod 954 Family Finish 39:30 1:47:04
20. Webb Law II 1:47:04
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Webb Law II 959 COED Run 27:14 27:14
2 Webb Law II 958 COED Canoe 37:19 1:04:33
3 Webb Law II 958 COED Finish 42:32 1:47:04
21. CryoFix WV 1:48:09
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 CryoFix WV 836 Family Run 25:12 25:12
2 CryoFix WV 837 Family Canoe 35:29 1:00:41
3 CryoFix WV 837 Family Finish 47:29 1:48:09
22. 12:59 er's 1:48:59
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 12:59 er's 127 COED Run 30:32 30:32
2 12:59 er's 136 COED Canoe 37:33 1:08:05
3 12:59 er's 136 COED Finish 40:55 1:48:59
23. Low Expectations 1:49:01
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Low Expectations 877 COED Run 27:46 27:46
2 Low Expectations 876 COED Canoe 40:19 1:08:04
3 Low Expectations 878 COED Finish 40:57 1:49:01
24. Age Before Beauty 1:49:02
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Age Before Beauty 149 Family Run 31:47 31:47
2 Age Before Beauty 148 Family Canoe 42:51 1:14:38
3 Age Before Beauty 801 Family Finish 34:25 1:49:02
25. Llama in the Water 1:49:11
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Llama in the Water 873 COED Run 28:56 28:56
2 Llama in the Water 873 COED Canoe 39:07 1:08:03
3 Llama in the Water 872 COED Finish 41:08 1:49:11
26. One Champion, Bob, and Steve 1:49:35
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 One Champion, Bob, and Steve 892 COED Run 22:41 22:41
2 One Champion, Bob, and Steve 891 COED Canoe 37:46 1:00:27
3 One Champion, Bob, and Steve 890 COED Finish 49:09 1:49:35
27. Downstream 1:50:46
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Downstream 846 COED Run 27:03 27:03
2 Downstream 848 COED Canoe 35:47 1:02:50
3 Downstream 847 COED Finish 47:57 1:50:46
28. Webb Law 1:52:15
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Webb Law 957 COED Run 33:43 33:43
2 Webb Law 956 COED Canoe 37:56 1:11:38
3 Webb Law 956 COED Finish 40:37 1:52:15
29. Digital Relativity 1:52:17
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Digital Relativity 845 Male Run 34:13 34:13
2 Digital Relativity 844 Male Canoe 36:47 1:11:00
3 Digital Relativity 843 Male Finish 41:17 1:52:17
30. ATM 1:52:34
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 ATM 809 Female Run 24:51 24:51
2 ATM 810 Female Canoe 40:59 1:05:50
3 ATM 808 Female Finish 46:45 1:52:34
31. Team Hardy 1:52:53
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Team Hardy 924 Family Run 25:01 25:01
2 Team Hardy 925 Family Canoe 39:22 1:04:22
3 Team Hardy 923 Family Finish 48:32 1:52:53
32. Golden Stars 1:53:12
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Golden Stars 871 Male Run 25:14 25:14
2 Golden Stars 870 Male Canoe 40:52 1:06:05
3 Golden Stars 870 Male Finish 47:08 1:53:12
33. Bayou and the Boys 1:53:20
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Bayou and the Boys 813 Male Run 22:37 22:37
2 Bayou and the Boys 811 Male Canoe 42:18 1:04:55
3 Bayou and the Boys 812 Male Finish 48:26 1:53:20
34. Fat Kids Chasing an Ice Cream Truck 1:53:26
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Fat Kids Chasing an Ice Cream Truck 854 COED Run 25:04 25:04
2 Fat Kids Chasing an Ice Cream Truck 854 COED Canoe 41:55 1:06:59
3 Fat Kids Chasing an Ice Cream Truck 855 COED Finish 46:27 1:53:26
35. Fat Tire Cycle Crew 1:53:55
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Fat Tire Cycle Crew 860 Family Run 26:57 26:57
2 Fat Tire Cycle Crew 858 Family Canoe 41:55 1:08:51
3 Fat Tire Cycle Crew 857 Family Finish 45:05 1:53:55
36. Ro Bo Frey 1:57:33
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Ro Bo Frey 905 COED Run 32:34 32:34
2 Ro Bo Frey 903 COED Canoe 40:53 1:13:27
3 Ro Bo Frey 903 COED Finish 44:07 1:57:33
37. Slippery Slaveys 1:58:04
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Slippery Slaveys 910 Family Run 28:40 28:40
2 Slippery Slaveys 911 Family Canoe 43:10 1:11:50
3 Slippery Slaveys 911 Family Finish 46:15 1:58:04
38. Black Ocean Beaver 1:58:49
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Black Ocean Beaver 815 COED Run 36:22 36:22
2 Black Ocean Beaver 816 COED Canoe 44:58 1:21:19
3 Black Ocean Beaver 814 COED Finish 37:31 1:58:49
39. Princesses and the Cassell 1:58:56
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Princesses and the Cassell 899 Family Run 33:06 33:06
2 Princesses and the Cassell 899 Family Canoe 39:32 1:12:37
3 Princesses and the Cassell 899 Family Finish 46:20 1:58:56
40. Earth Wind and Fire 1:59:34
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Earth Wind and Fire 850 COED Run 33:05 33:05
2 Earth Wind and Fire 850 COED Canoe 42:40 1:15:45
3 Earth Wind and Fire 849 COED Finish 43:50 1:59:34
41. Zimapolites 2:00:03
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Zimapolites 970 COED Run 28:20 28:20
2 Zimapolites 969 COED Canoe 43:33 1:11:53
3 Zimapolites 969 COED Finish 48:11 2:00:03
42. Plymale Branch Racing 2:00:45
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Plymale Branch Racing 896 masters Run 35:21 35:21
2 Plymale Branch Racing 897 masters Canoe 39:18 1:14:38
3 Plymale Branch Racing 897 masters Finish 46:07 2:00:45
43. Age is Just a Number 2:01:11
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Age is Just a Number 802 COED Run 26:27 26:27
2 Age is Just a Number 803 COED Canoe 46:57 1:13:24
3 Age is Just a Number 804 COED Finish 47:47 2:01:11
44. Captain J's 2:01:25
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Captain J's 834 Male Run 22:58 22:58
2 Captain J's 833 Male Canoe 42:54 1:05:51
3 Captain J's 835 Male Finish 55:35 2:01:25
45. Trail Slayers 2:01:31
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Trail Slayers 948 masters Run 25:02 25:02
2 Trail Slayers 948 masters Canoe 49:26 1:14:28
3 Trail Slayers 948 masters Finish 47:03 2:01:31
46. Team Onepake 2:03:01
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Team Onepake 929 Male Run 30:34 30:34
2 Team Onepake 928 Male Canoe 45:36 1:16:09
3 Team Onepake 928 Male Finish 46:52 2:03:01
47. Black Valentine 2:03:10
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Black Valentine 818 COED Run 27:45 27:45
2 Black Valentine 817 COED Canoe 51:12 1:18:57
3 Black Valentine 819 COED Finish 44:14 2:03:10
48. The Grove 2:03:59
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 The Grove 936 Male Run 23:29 23:29
2 The Grove 937 Male Canoe 44:05 1:07:33
3 The Grove 938 Male Finish 56:27 2:03:59
49. Moog Motioneers 2:04:08
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Moog Motioneers 883 COED Run 29:35 29:35
2 Moog Motioneers 883 COED Canoe 44:49 1:14:23
3 Moog Motioneers 882 COED Finish 49:45 2:04:08
50. Westssippi 2:04:34
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Westssippi 960 COED Run 29:23 29:23
2 Westssippi 960 COED Canoe 43:45 1:13:07
3 Westssippi 961 COED Finish 51:27 2:04:34
51. Team Nabers-Lilly 2:05:55
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Team Nabers-Lilly 927 Female Run 35:12 35:12
2 Team Nabers-Lilly 927 Female Canoe 44:52 1:20:04
3 Team Nabers-Lilly 926 Female Finish 45:52 2:05:55
52. Die tri-ing 2:07:53
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Die tri-ing 840 Female Run 30:34 30:34
2 Die tri-ing 841 Female Canoe 35:08 1:05:41
3 Die tri-ing 841 Female Finish 1:02:12 2:07:53
53. Freestate Ramblers 2:09:08
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Freestate Ramblers 866 COED Run 30:52 30:52
2 Freestate Ramblers 865 COED Canoe 45:42 1:16:34
3 Freestate Ramblers 867 COED Finish 52:35 2:09:08
54. BW2 2:09:15
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 BW2 831 Family Run 29:44 29:44
2 BW2 831 Family Canoe 42:53 1:12:36
3 BW2 831 Family Finish 56:39 2:09:15
55. MMK 2:12:47
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 MMK 880 Female Run 35:13 35:13
2 MMK 881 Female Canoe 43:30 1:18:42
3 MMK 879 Female Finish 54:05 2:12:47
56. Go! Go! Go! 2:15:38
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Go! Go! Go! 1255 COED Run 37:02 37:02
2 Go! Go! Go! 1256 COED Canoe 48:12 1:25:14
3 Go! Go! Go! 1256 COED Finish 50:25 2:15:38
57. Salt Life WV 2:17:19
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Salt Life WV 907 COED Run 37:47 37:47
2 Salt Life WV 908 COED Canoe
3 Salt Life WV 906 COED Finish 2:33:26 2:17:19
58. Not Fast, just Furious 2:22:40
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Not Fast, just Furious 885 Family Run 33:20 33:20
2 Not Fast, just Furious 886 Family Canoe 42:54 1:16:13
3 Not Fast, just Furious 886 Family Finish 1:06:27 2:22:40
59. Win or Booze 2:27:00
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Win or Booze 965 COED Run 36:22 36:22
2 Win or Booze 963 COED Canoe 44:01 1:20:22
3 Win or Booze 964 COED Finish 1:06:39 2:27:00
60. The Keaton Girls 2:28:25
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 The Keaton Girls 940 Family Run 36:40 36:40
2 The Keaton Girls 939 Family Canoe 44:07 1:20:46
3 The Keaton Girls 941 Family Finish 1:07:39 2:28:25
61. #TeamOneRun 2:34:27
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 #TeamOneRun 125 Female Run 40:31 40:31
2 #TeamOneRun 118 Female Canoe 51:00 1:31:30
3 #TeamOneRun 103 Female Finish 1:02:57 2:34:27
62. Off Your Rockers 2:39:18
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Off Your Rockers 889 Senior Run 29:08 29:08
2 Off Your Rockers 887 Senior Canoe 45:53 1:15:01
3 Off Your Rockers 888 Senior Finish 1:24:18 2:39:18
63. TTR 2:41:33
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 TTR 950 Family Run 38:08 38:08
2 TTR 951 Family Canoe 20:40 58:47
3 TTR 951 Family Finish 1:42:47 2:41:33
64. Firecrackers 2:45:00
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Firecrackers 861 Family Run 34:13 34:13
2 Firecrackers 862 Family Canoe 46:53 1:21:05
3 Firecrackers 862 Family Finish 1:23:55 2:45:00
65. The Wimpy Wiants 2:45:48
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 The Wimpy Wiants 945 Family Run 43:03 43:03
2 The Wimpy Wiants 947 Family Canoe 44:44 1:27:47
3 The Wimpy Wiants 945 Family Finish 1:18:01 2:45:48
66. Go, Minners. Go! 2:52:09
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Go, Minners. Go! 868 Family Run 37:49 37:49
2 Go, Minners. Go! 868 Family Canoe 56:39 1:34:28
3 Go, Minners. Go! 868 Family Finish 1:17:42 2:52:09
67. Take The L 2:56:34
Team Name NO. Team Category Event Split Time
1 Take The L 1273 youth Run 48:27 48:27
2 Take The L 1274 youth Canoe 52:19 1:40:45
3 Take The L 1274 youth Finish 1:15:50 2:56:34