Awards List
CASA Superhero 5k
Run 2019 - Bridgeport
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
April 27, 2019 - 8:30 AM | Bridgeport, WV - White Oak
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Brenna Goodson F 26 22:02.4 7:06
2 Blanca Skaggs F 47 24:58.2 8:03
3 Kailee Mick F 13 26:08.1 8:25
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Brian Reider M 33 18:10.5 5:51
2 Ashton Nardella M 15 19:21.0 6:14
3 Louis Aldridge M 17 19:49.3 6:23
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 60 Cassandra Hardbarge F 8 31:57.8 10:18
2 68 Tiara Weisenberger F 14 33:00.9 10:38
3 76 Cohen Wilfony F 9 34:45.2 11:12
MALE Age Group 1 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 17 Eli Scott M 12 23:38.3 7:37
2 21 Jaxson Matheny M 12 24:28.4 7:53
3 38 Thad Tennant M 11 27:21.3 8:49
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 30 Jaelyn Romans F 15 26:14.6 8:27
2 48 Ella McDougal F 16 30:28.4 9:49
3 108 Alyssa Mazhar F 15 41:21.9 13:19
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Mason Titchenal M 15 21:15.6 6:51
2 42 Michael Utt M 19 28:06.9 9:03
3 79 Charles Harvey M 15 35:04.7 11:18
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 39 Leah Wray F 29 27:27.2 8:51
2 46 Kelsey Wilson F 28 29:21.9 9:28
3 52 Marina Fleece F 25 30:49.3 9:56
MALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Keefe Kiser M 27 20:00.1 6:27
2 7 Matthew Mason M 28 20:02.1 6:27
3 11 Kevin Kiser M 26 21:51.2 7:03
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 28 Kristi Yeager F 30 26:11.6 8:26
2 31 Amanda Martin F 37 26:17.9 8:28
3 43 Laura Ohara F 34 28:09.9 9:04
MALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Adam Mercer M 35 19:56.1 6:25
2 5 Travis Yost M 35 19:57.8 6:26
3 9 Steven Campbell M 33 21:18.5 6:52
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 57 Nat Clemm F 44 31:28.5 10:08
2 58 Theresa Hill F 48 31:47.6 10:14
3 77 Nancy Allen F 43 34:51.2 11:14
MALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 Chris Saunders M 41 21:56.9 7:04
2 22 Matt Looker M 43 24:37.5 7:56
3 32 Donald Carpenter M 46 26:24.8 8:31
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 50 Cyndi Pajak F 50 30:35.6 9:51
2 81 Theresa Purkey F 51 35:12.7 11:20
3 88 Debra Minnix F 52 36:55.1 11:53
MALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Tom Aldridge M 53 24:18.7 7:50
2 25 Tom Palmer M 51 25:29.5 8:13
3 33 David Bess M 58 26:32.4 8:33
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 142 Helen Post-Brown F 69 52:08.8 16:48
2 155 Kathryn Calabria F 68 55:13.5 17:47
3 156 Terri Scoville F 67 55:13.8 17:47
MALE Age Group 60 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 15 Jeff Efaw M 62 22:10.6 7:09
2 29 Rob Steele M 65 26:11.9 8:26
3 35 Bill Deorth M 62 26:40.4 8:36