Awards List
Splash & Run
Water Run 5K for Developmental Disabilities
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
August 3, 2019 - 9:00 AM | Coal Grove, OH
Weather: 73', Partly Cloudy, Wind: E 1 mph, Humidity: 84%
********** AWARDS LIST **************
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 12
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 Lexi McKnight F 9 31:41.2 10:12
FEMALE Age Group 13 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 26 Mikayla Daniels F 18 39:22.3 12:41
MALE Age Group 13 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 1 Noah Wood M 16 18:49.8 6:04
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 3 Sydnee Hall F 22 25:02.2 8:04
MALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 2 Charles May M 22 22:08.4 7:08
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 9 Leah Wheeler F 38 28:26.5 9:10
MALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Joshua Hunt M 34 26:12.4 8:27
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 Julie Crum F 40 28:26.7 9:10
MALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Brad Markins M 49 28:10.0 9:04
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Nancy Miller F 53 25:46.0 8:18
MALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 23 Jeff Floyd M 59 35:27.1 11:25
FEMALE Age Group 70 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 24 Linda Jenkins F 72 36:58.5 11:55