Awards List
2nd Annual
Moonlighting for Hospice
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
September 14, 2019 - 8:00 PM | Prestonsburg, KY - Jenny Wiley State Park
Weather: 75' Overcast
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Makenna Gayheart F 16 22:42.6 7:19
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Brandon Gayheart M 46 17:03.0 5:30
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Delilah Rodriguez F 12 28:13.0 9:05
2 19 Melissa Meade F 16 28:24.6 9:09
3 27 Lauren Howard F 14 32:58.7 10:37
MALE Age Group 1 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 2 Colin Howell M 17 18:31.1 5:58
2 3 Brycen Ash M 14 20:53.0 6:44
3 14 Jonah Bell M 17 25:55.5 8:21
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 9 Heather Little F 24 22:59.4 7:24
MALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Shawn Butcher M 29 21:23.4 6:54
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Bethany Shortridge F 35 22:56.2 7:23
2 22 Mara Childers F 31 30:31.4 9:50
3 25 Kristie Stephens F 39 31:40.7 10:12
MALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Blake Mullins M 33 22:56.3 7:23
2 10 Justin Brashear M 38 24:00.9 7:44
3 11 Joe Harman M 35 24:57.2 8:02
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 13 Noel Heart F 41 25:34.3 8:14
2 20 Jessica Conley F 41 29:35.3 9:32
3 24 Mary Louchery F 48 31:23.7 10:07
MALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 26 Acacia King M 43 32:42.6 10:32
2 33 Ronald Tackitt M 44 35:19.9 11:23
3 37 Erik Kato M 45 38:55.0 12:32
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 29 Sarah Stone F 58 33:22.8 10:45
2 30 Dianne Collins F 53 33:51.0 10:54
MALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Alan Sanders M 59 22:22.5 7:13
2 16 Ron Fairchild M 55 27:01.9 8:43
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 28 Mary Kay Godbey F 61 33:09.1 10:41
2 46 Beth Mullins F 64 54:03.3 17:24
3 47 Polly Bradley F 65 54:05.6 17:25
MALE Age Group 60 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 40 Mickey McGuire M 71 43:09.4 13:54