Awards List
Solve the Puzzle 5K
Run/Walk
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
November 24, 2019 - 2:00 PM | Catlettsburg, KY
Weather: 49' and Partly Sunny - Wind: W @ 5 MPH - Humidity: 53%
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Ava Kazee F 11 22:43.0 7:19
2 Addyson Meadows F 14 23:35.3 7:36
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Alex Morris M 18 18:39.0 6:01
2 Elijah Dillon M 15 19:26.5 6:16
MALE Age Group 1 - 9
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 30 Henry Bolen M 5 31:42.0 10:13
2 60 Rowan Callihan M 7 47:51.2 15:25
FEMALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 19 Emma Wiley F 13 26:32.5 8:33
2 23 Abigale Sloan F 11 27:38.3 8:54
MALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 17 Tyson Lalonde M 13 25:56.5 8:21
2 28 Anthony Cushard M 11 30:50.0 9:56
3 51 Julian Sharp M 10 42:45.5 13:46
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 44 Terah Waugh F 20 38:34.8 12:26
MALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Charles May M 22 21:18.3 6:52
FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 21 Vicki Knipp F 29 26:57.6 8:41
2 32 Arrin Brooks F 26 32:20.3 10:25
3 43 Sarah Waugh F 25 38:22.9 12:22
MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Kyle Keller M 29 20:04.6 6:28
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 Amy Greer F 34 24:47.5 7:59
2 20 Stephanie Hale F 31 26:42.3 8:36
3 22 Michele Monn F 31 27:17.6 8:48
MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Andy Knipp M 30 26:11.6 8:26
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 26 Felicia Stevens F 37 29:36.1 9:32
2 35 April Watkins F 38 33:47.5 10:53
3 39 Brooke Seasor F 35 35:49.8 11:32
MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 3 Brent McCoy M 39 19:44.8 6:22
2 5 John Sloan M 37 19:50.9 6:24
3 11 Jason Greer M 36 22:44.3 7:20
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 31 Vicki Wiley F 44 31:42.2 10:13
2 41 Leah Branch F 42 36:53.4 11:53
3 56 Debbie McClary F 44 46:26.7 14:57
MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Neil Johnson M 44 20:54.8 6:44
2 24 Jimmy Dingess M 43 28:37.3 9:13
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 15 Tammy Black F 49 24:54.7 8:02
2 16 Tanya Queen F 48 24:54.9 8:02
3 34 April Hall F 47 33:21.9 10:45
MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 37 Dale Callicoat M 46 34:56.0 11:15
2 38 Jake Bolen M 45 35:48.6 11:32
3 46 Gary Dillon M 47 40:04.1 12:54
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 33 Sabrina Riley F 51 32:46.7 10:34
FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 47 Lizellen Snyder F 59 40:36.4 13:05
2 53 Dinah Gilliam F 57 44:11.3 14:14
MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 Bret Masters M 55 22:43.4 7:19
2 49 Alvin Bailey M 57 41:28.0 13:21
3 50 Chris Long M 58 41:29.0 13:22
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 36 Teresa Hensley F 60 34:29.8 11:07
2 58 Marty Foley F 63 47:08.4 15:11
3 61 Robin Callihan F 63 47:53.1 15:25
MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Fred Jones M 64 19:48.1 6:23
FEMALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 45 Cece Sutton F 65 38:47.9 12:30
2 57 Vickie Dunn F 66 47:08.1 15:11
MALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 64 Keith Fish M 65 54:44.8 17:38
2 65 Jerry Sutton M 65 55:44.1 17:57
FEMALE Age Group 70 - 74
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 40 Linda Jenkins F 72 36:03.6 11:37
MALE Age Group 70 - 74
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 55 Butch Neal M 70 45:50.9 14:46