Awards List
Brandon C. Franzen
Memorial 5k Run/Walk
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
July 18, 2020- 8:00 AM | Latham, OH
Weather: 75' and Sunny
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Briana Nelson F 13 24:26.1 7:52
2 Lisa Franzen F 33 24:37.2 7:56
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Alex Morris M 18 19:55.5 6:25
2 Scott Davies M 48 20:29.3 6:36
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 12
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 19 Piper Allen F 9 37:10.8 11:58
2 24 Claire Winebrenner F 4 46:03.5 14:50
3 28 Madison Legg F 10 47:04.2 15:10
MALE Age Group 1 - 12
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 21 Finn Winebrenner M 6 38:29.5 12:24
2 22 Austin Knapp M 8 44:08.9 14:13
3 29 Brody MacFarland M 12 53:34.5 17:15
FEMALE Age Group 13 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 38 Sarah Woods F 19 58:01.2 18:41
2 48 Hailey Trent F 15 1:06:12.2 21:19
MALE Age Group 13 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Corey Baldridge M 19 21:52.2 7:03
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 17 Tylor Orr F 20 35:52.3 11:33
2 36 Emily Waugh F 24 57:27.4 18:30
3 42 Leah Robertson F 25 59:48.2 19:15
MALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 15 Devin Mays M 23 33:00.2 10:38
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Katie Davis F 30 25:06.1 8:05
2 9 Elisha Smith F 34 25:59.4 8:22
3 10 Heather Waugh F 33 26:16.5 8:28
MALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 3 Robert Nelson M 36 21:31.5 6:56
2 8 Austin Mann M 35 25:54.7 8:21
3 23 Joshua Knapp M 35 44:09.7 14:13
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Melea Orr F 44 28:13.2 9:05
2 14 Celeste Garrison F 44 30:20.7 9:46
3 16 Tamara Kissinger F 47 35:08.1 11:19
MALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 Mike Howard M 48 28:50.9 9:18
2 13 Jeff Cramer M 43 29:14.3 9:25
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 30 Christy MacFarland F 51 53:36.0 17:16
2 32 Cathy Anderson F 57 53:45.8 17:19
3 35 Sharma Robertson F 59 57:27.2 18:30
MALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Tom Fryling M 57 36:49.0 11:51
2 34 Russell Gels M 51 55:10.6 17:46
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 52 Beverly Racer F 61 1:08:49.2 22:10
MALE Age Group 60 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Carlos Morris M 72 37:48.2 12:11