Awards List
8th Annual
Run for Los Ninos
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
November 21, 2020 - 9:00 AM | Barboursville, WV - Barboursville Park
Weather: 32' Sunny, Humidity: 85%, Wind: S @4MPH
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Beth Ely F 56 26:45.0 8:37
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Braden Elswick M 15 20:49.1 6:43
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 30 Avery Earl F 6 34:26.9 11:06
2 33 Audrey Earl F 8 35:04.7 11:18
3 54 Adeline Harshbarger F 3 49:05.2 15:48
MALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 43 Wyatt Pitkin M 8 40:45.7 13:08
MALE Age Group 11 - 15
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Colson Elswick M 13 22:05.6 7:07
2 9 Mason Lewis M 13 22:59.9 7:25
FEMALE Age Group 16 - 20
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 42 Bryn Turner F 17 40:38.9 13:05
FEMALE Age Group 21 - 30
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 44 Tanner Pitkin F 28 42:24.7 13:40
2 52 Emma Henry F 21 46:46.5 15:04
MALE Age Group 21 - 30
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Charles May M 23 21:45.2 7:01
2 17 Nicholas Turner M 27 26:48.7 8:38
3 22 Parker Monn M 29 28:34.5 9:12
FEMALE Age Group 31 - 40
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 21 Michele Monn F 32 28:31.1 9:11
2 28 Autumn Harvey F 34 33:53.2 10:55
3 47 Alisha Harshbarger F 32 43:23.6 13:58
MALE Age Group 31 - 40
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Seth Harshbarger M 36 22:23.9 7:13
2 36 Chris Brown M 34 35:39.8 11:29
FEMALE Age Group 41 - 50
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 34 Laura Grass F 48 35:06.4 11:18
2 40 Brandi Jacobs F 43 37:46.0 12:10
3 45 Kratrina Brown F 50 42:36.4 13:43
MALE Age Group 41 - 50
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 2 Josh Arthur M 43 21:19.0 6:52
2 5 Damon Williamson M 50 22:02.9 7:06
3 8 Eric Desmond M 46 22:25.9 7:14
FEMALE Age Group 51 - 60
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Holly Hickman F 55 26:49.5 8:39
2 25 Susie Stewart F 60 32:25.8 10:27
3 27 Tressa Bowers F 58 33:28.2 10:47
MALE Age Group 51 - 60
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 3 Randy Taylor M 51 21:42.0 7:00
2 10 Myron Lewis M 52 23:54.5 7:42
3 12 Tim Morton M 52 24:55.4 8:02
FEMALE Age Group 61 - 70
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 29 Kathy Friedman F 62 34:19.7 11:03
2 37 Vicki Williams F 63 36:14.7 11:40
3 41 Kim Brown F 63 40:36.4 13:05
MALE Age Group 61 - 70
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 Tom Smith M 63 25:25.5 8:11
2 32 Chuck Haynes M 67 35:00.1 11:16
MALE Age Group 71 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 49 Larry Brumfield M 74 46:23.8 14:56