Awards List
10th Annual SOUNDS OF CHRISTMAS IN PERSON 5K - Helping Hannds
Sounds of Christmas 5k
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
DECEMBER 5, 2020 - 8:30 AM | Russell, KY - Russell Senior Center
Weather: 49' Cloudy, Humidity: 5%, Wind: S @4MPH
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Tara Schneider F 36 20:37.7 6:39
2 Ceeley Floyd F 13 22:33.2 7:16
3 Stevie McSorley F 16 22:51.6 7:22
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Evan Leist M 19 15:51.1 5:07
2 Alex Morris M 19 16:40.8 5:23
3 Brent McCoy M 40 19:11.1 6:11
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 9
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 59 Addie Hartman F 9 36:20.8 11:42
2 63 Kyndal Ford F 9 37:26.7 12:04
3 65 Maycee Hartman F 9 38:24.5 12:22
FEMALE Age Group 10 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 31 Addieraye Jones F 15 25:20.0 8:10
MALE Age Group 10 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Nate Sabotchick M 16 19:13.9 6:12
2 5 Peyton Fannin M 14 19:32.4 6:18
3 8 Landon Griffith M 15 20:42.4 6:40
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 30 Hannah Molen F 23 24:53.6 8:01
2 83 Sarah Miller F 24 55:09.8 17:46
3 84 Alisha Holbrook F 24 55:09.9 17:46
MALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 9 Craig Lands M 23 20:48.0 6:42
2 22 Alex Molen M 26 23:24.2 7:32
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 26 Jackie Horn F 39 24:16.0 7:49
2 41 Brandy Dickess F 34 28:07.9 9:04
3 47 Jessica Clark F 35 29:44.1 9:35
MALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 Macon Smith M 33 21:50.7 7:02
2 52 Joshua Hunt M 36 33:05.7 10:40
3 61 Nick Russell M 39 36:44.8 11:50
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 25 Amanda Kelley F 40 24:06.5 7:46
2 43 Ida Wagner F 49 28:45.7 9:16
3 49 Renee Raney F 42 30:32.2 9:50
MALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 Lenny McClary M 46 21:27.3 6:55
2 23 Casey Neal M 42 23:37.9 7:37
3 24 Neil Johnson M 46 23:38.7 7:37
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 29 Nancy Miller F 53 24:48.9 8:00
2 34 Michelle Sabotchick F 50 26:11.0 8:26
3 62 Rainelle Ross F 50 37:09.3 11:58
MALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 Greg Lands M 56 21:39.3 6:59
2 13 Terry Young M 52 21:46.0 7:01
3 15 Ron Fairchild M 56 21:52.7 7:03
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 40 Debbie Biddle F 61 27:43.8 8:56
2 50 Robin Callihan F 64 32:08.5 10:21
3 57 Karen Ford F 61 35:15.1 11:21
MALE Age Group 60 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Fred Jones M 65 20:15.6 6:32
2 16 Harper Smith M 60 21:57.1 7:04
3 33 Tom Smith M 63 25:48.6 8:19
MALE Age Group 70 - 79
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Lanny Fraley M 71 22:31.4 7:15
2 28 Ken Roark M 70 24:48.3 8:00
3 70 Ambrose Wilson M 70 41:05.6 13:14
MALE Age Group 80 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 77 Leo McMillen M 84 49:12.1 15:51