Awards List
2021 O SUCH
NEW YEAR'S DAY IN PERSON 5K
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
January 1, 2021 - 10:00 AM | Raceland, KY
Weather: 35' and Rain
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Tara Schneider F 36 22:43.1 7:19
2 Amanda Kelley F 40 24:46.6 7:59
3 Mandy Griffith F 42 26:49.2 8:38
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Brent McCoy M 40 20:07.2 6:29
2 Fred Jones M 65 20:46.1 6:42
3 Lenny McClary M 46 21:22.6 6:53
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 9
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 29 Maycee Hartman F 9 34:30.6 11:07
2 30 Addison Hartman F 9 34:30.6 11:07
3 33 Kyndal Ford F 9 36:23.5 11:43
FEMALE Age Group 10 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 39 Lily Scheider F 14 38:54.1 12:32
MALE Age Group 10 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 17 John Okeefe M 16 27:45.3 8:56
2 37 Derek Crum M 17 38:01.4 12:15
3 43 Julian Sharp M 11 41:05.6 13:14
MALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Tim Secoy M 23 21:48.7 7:02
2 12 Craig Lands M 22 24:57.4 8:02
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 16 Jackie Horn F 39 27:00.5 8:42
2 27 Sarah Smith F 39 31:57.7 10:18
3 34 Casey Day F 33 36:29.8 11:45
MALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 9 Macon Smith M 33 22:52.0 7:22
2 38 Nick Russell M 39 38:21.2 12:21
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 21 Renee Raney F 42 29:22.7 9:28
2 23 Krissy Miller F 41 30:02.3 9:41
3 28 Angela Dudek F 43 33:31.5 10:48
MALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Neil Johnson M 45 22:36.4 7:17
2 13 Shawn Tolle M 48 24:59.4 8:03
3 31 Scott Crum M 41 35:51.4 11:33
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 19 Tammy Black F 50 28:38.5 9:14
2 36 Rainelle Ross F 51 36:39.2 11:48
3 55 Bonnie Johnson F 50 53:35.1 17:15
MALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Terry Young M 52 22:16.0 7:10
2 10 Bret Masters M 56 23:46.3 7:40
3 14 Jack Harrison M 50 26:28.4 8:32
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 22 Debbie Biddle F 61 29:30.0 9:30
2 26 Karen Ford F 60 31:40.7 10:12
3 35 Robin Callihan F 64 36:36.7 11:48
MALE Age Group 60 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Tim Bailey M 63 22:36.5 7:17
2 18 Tom Smith M 63 28:05.3 9:03
3 24 Jim Cremeans M 62 30:24.4 9:48
MALE Age Group 70 - 79
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 40 Ambrose Wilson M 70 39:41.3 12:47
2 48 Butch Neal M 71 47:11.6 15:12
MALE Age Group 80 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 51 Leo McMillen M 84 50:55.4 16:24