Awards List
THAT DAM IN PERSON 5K
THAT DAM 5K
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
APRIL 10, 2021 - 9:00 AM | Lloyd, KY - Poppy’s Pizza
Weather: 70 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Stevie McSorely F 17 24:27.6 7:53
2 Tammy Black F 50 25:39.5 8:16
3 Nancy Miller F 54 26:10.9 8:26
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 John Sloan M 38 19:00.8 6:08
2 Fred Jones M 65 20:10.8 6:30
3 Brent McCoy M 40 20:11.9 6:31
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 9
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 73 Harley Brown F 8 51:35.0 16:37
2 74 Braylynn White F 6 51:38.0 16:38
MALE Age Group 1 - 9
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 56 Thomas Brown M 9 39:33.7 12:44
FEMALE Age Group 10 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 39 Jenna Gooderham F 15 33:53.1 10:55
2 52 Abigale Sloan F 12 38:27.4 12:23
3 66 Leah Stephens F 14 46:48.2 15:04
MALE Age Group 10 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Ethan Messer M 13 24:39.9 7:57
2 55 David Sparks M 11 39:33.7 12:44
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 33 Cassie Whittaker F 29 31:21.1 10:06
2 40 Sara Reed F 28 33:58.6 10:57
3 61 Hannah Ratcliff F 26 44:37.9 14:22
MALE Age Group 20 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Craig Lands M 22 21:43.3 7:00
2 10 Charles May M 24 22:30.3 7:15
3 42 Dylan Ball M 27 34:09.6 11:00
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 31 Vicki Knipp F 30 29:38.2 9:33
2 34 Anna Havens F 34 31:38.5 10:12
3 36 Leah Wheeler F 39 33:11.8 10:42
MALE Age Group 30 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Kyle Keller M 31 20:14.8 6:31
2 7 Macon Smith M 33 21:43.1 7:00
3 13 William Storey M 37 23:13.6 7:29
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 25 Julie Crum F 43 26:27.4 8:31
2 26 Amy Kline F 42 27:49.5 8:58
3 46 Ashley Wellman F 41 35:37.5 11:28
MALE Age Group 40 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Lenny McClary M 47 20:30.8 6:37
2 9 Joshua Arthur M 42 21:56.5 7:04
3 12 Neil Johnson M 45 23:03.5 7:26
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 32 Angela Smith F 51 29:57.9 9:39
2 48 Joanna Gannon F 50 36:30.1 11:45
3 67 Angela Rigsby F 53 46:54.9 15:07
MALE Age Group 50 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Randy Taylor M 52 21:29.6 6:56
2 14 Thomas Mingledorff M 57 24:01.0 7:44
3 15 Greg Lands M 56 24:21.0 7:51
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 27 Debbie Biddle F 61 28:08.6 9:04
2 30 Tammy Ward F 63 29:26.1 9:29
3 43 Robin Callihan F 65 34:20.0 11:04
MALE Age Group 60 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Harper Smith M 60 22:46.7 7:20
2 19 Tom Smith M 63 25:12.0 8:07
3 24 Ron Simpson M 68 26:26.4 8:31
MALE Age Group 70 - 79
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 35 Greg Ervin M 73 32:59.7 10:38
2 41 Ambrose Wilson M 70 34:01.0 10:57
3 54 Jim Porter M 70 39:01.5 12:34
MALE Age Group 80 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 81 Leo McMillen M 84 1:00:13.0 19:23