Awards List
Juneteenth
Race for Equality
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
June 19, 2021 - 9:00 AM | Huntington, WV - Ritter Park
Weather:70' Cloudy , Humidity:89% , Wind: W @ 5MPH
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Krystal Chukuwemeka F 35 29:51.4 9:37
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Jose Gonzalez M 32 20:40.3 6:40
MALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 17 Alec Rakus M 10 33:00.6 10:38
2 35 Malachi Holmes M 10 48:22.7 15:35
MALE Age Group 11 - 17
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 2 Isaiah Akers M 16 20:56.4 6:45
2 4 Andrew Bowen M 15 21:08.1 6:49
FEMALE Age Group 18 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 26 Michaela Ward F 24 37:48.5 12:11
MALE Age Group 18 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Charles May M 24 24:49.7 8:00
FEMALE Age Group 25 - 31
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 22 Talequia Hamilton F 28 35:46.4 11:31
2 23 Olivia Meade F 28 35:50.1 11:33
MALE Age Group 25 - 31
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 3 Jacob Massie M 28 21:01.6 6:47
2 27 Tom Beuerle M 25 37:50.7 12:11
FEMALE Age Group 32 - 38
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 13 Jackie Clark F 37 30:19.6 9:46
2 14 Hillary Adams F 37 30:19.6 9:46
MALE Age Group 32 - 38
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Justin Cox M 38 22:27.2 7:14
2 7 William Storey M 37 24:41.7 7:57
FEMALE Age Group 39 - 45
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 16 Jennifer Welker F 44 31:38.0 10:11
2 38 Rosalynn Quinones F 41 49:26.0 15:55
MALE Age Group 39 - 45
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 9 Jeremy McAleer M 42 25:17.9 8:09
2 18 John Rakus M 39 33:00.7 10:38
FEMALE Age Group 46 - 55
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Kelli Montgomery F 48 34:05.7 10:59
2 25 Veronica Mims F 46 36:55.6 11:54
MALE Age Group 46 - 55
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Mike Bowen M 53 21:57.0 7:04
FEMALE Age Group 56 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 15 Susan Williams F 64 30:30.9 9:50
2 33 Robin Derosa F 57 46:25.1 14:57
MALE Age Group 56 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 19 Rick Montgomery M 56 33:45.1 10:52
2 31 Jim Porter M 71 42:09.2 13:35