Awards List
4th Annual
FIRECRACKER 5K
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
July 2, 2021- 6:30 PM | Franklin Furnace, OH
Weather: 75' and Sunny - Wind: N @ 5 MPH - Humidity: 54%
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Rebekah Howard F 19 20:06.7 6:29
2 Ava Kazee F 13 20:52.3 6:44
3 Stevie McSorley F 17 23:36.9 7:37
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Gavin Brock M 17 17:12.1 5:33
2 Seth Hamm M 12 17:12.8 5:33
3 Scott Hamm M 41 18:36.3 6:00
FEMALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 27 Mylee Brown F 13 24:45.7 7:59
2 64 Matti Hayslip F 12 34:08.9 11:00
3 65 Sydney Bainer F 11 34:09.3 11:00
MALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 Jonathan Knapp M 14 21:30.2 6:56
2 19 Layton Mullins M 14 23:12.5 7:29
3 70 Trevor Born M 10 34:46.2 11:12
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 24 Lori Brown F 16 23:40.9 7:38
2 71 Emily Brady F 16 36:35.6 11:47
3 81 Kaylee Christian F 17 37:35.5 12:06
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Lethan Poe M 17 20:18.1 6:33
2 16 Andy Runyon M 16 22:42.4 7:19
3 17 James Holbum M 19 22:46.9 7:20
MALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 Craig Lands M 23 21:36.7 6:58
FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 74 Hanna Radcliff F 27 37:04.0 11:56
MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Pierce Reeves M 29 18:48.9 6:04
2 13 Tyler Fields M 25 21:31.9 6:56
3 42 Jeremy Brewer M 25 28:47.4 9:16
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 32 Stephanie Lang F 33 26:14.7 8:27
2 41 Michele Argollo F 33 28:43.6 9:15
3 57 Sarah Hackworth F 34 32:39.9 10:31
MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 9 Macon Smith M 33 20:53.8 6:44
2 34 Dusty Caseman M 31 26:44.0 8:37
3 61 Timothy Stamper M 30 33:37.8 10:50
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 38 Felicia Stevens F 39 27:19.3 8:48
2 51 Heidi Bainer F 37 30:32.3 9:50
3 67 Leah Wheeler F 39 34:22.1 11:04
MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 John Sloan M 38 18:41.2 6:01
2 10 Billy Dever M 37 20:57.5 6:45
3 11 Zachary Smith M 36 21:13.0 6:50
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 30 Julie Crum F 42 25:43.6 8:17
2 35 Janet Castle F 44 26:57.0 8:41
3 39 Amy Kline F 42 27:40.6 8:55
MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 33 Robbie Wellman M 40 26:25.8 8:31
2 36 John Brown M 40 27:01.1 8:42
3 54 Jamie Colley M 40 32:12.9 10:23
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 95 Kellie Nunley F 49 41:32.6 13:23
2 100 Paula McSorley F 47 43:31.6 14:01
3 101 Renee Beckett F 47 44:35.7 14:22
MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 28 Neil Johnson M 46 24:49.1 8:00
2 55 Aaron Wagnor M 48 32:12.9 10:23
3 92 Scott Crum M 49 39:39.8 12:46
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 29 Tammy Black F 51 25:02.3 8:04
2 31 Joanna Gannon F 51 26:06.3 8:25
3 45 Angie Foster F 53 29:52.2 9:37
MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 15 Alvin Bramblette M 52 21:48.4 7:02
2 26 Jack Harrison M 51 24:40.9 7:57
3 88 Michael Brock M 54 38:08.6 12:17
FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 56 Cecilia Gaynor F 58 32:37.1 10:30
MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 21 Bret Masters M 56 23:20.4 7:31
2 22 Greg Lands M 56 23:36.3 7:36
3 46 Benny Thompson M 59 29:52.4 9:37
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 89 Debbie Brummer F 62 38:33.7 12:25
2 90 Diane McDavid F 60 38:37.4 12:26
3 106 Liz Ellen Snyder F 60 46:48.7 15:04
MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Harper Smith M 61 23:15.3 7:30
2 43 Jim Cremeans M 63 28:49.8 9:17
3 83 Greg Barnes M 61 37:36.5 12:07
FEMALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 93 Theresa Kline F 65 39:52.0 12:50
2 121 Cheri Stansbury F 68 53:07.6 17:06
3 123 Vickie Dunn F 65 53:17.6 17:10
MALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 25 Merritt Moore M 65 24:35.1 7:55
2 114 Larry Burnette M 66 48:07.4 15:30
MALE Age Group 70 - 74
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 59 Ambrose Wilson M 70 33:00.1 10:38
2 78 Jim Porter M 71 37:25.6 12:03
3 102 Tam Jordan M 71 45:05.2 14:31
MALE Age Group 74 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 111 Larry Brumfield M 75 48:00.4 15:28